All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone D
Teams
Alfa Catania
Nicolo Mazzoleni
Nicolo
Mazzoleni
Opponents
Jan 3, 2001 (23 years old)
Italian
1m91 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177177" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nicolo Mazzoleni has faced 136 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Allen Agbogan
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Filippo Alessandri
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giorgio Algeri
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Antonaci
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Amar Balic
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giacomo Barnaba
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Bartolozzi
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
2
Pasquale Battaglia
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Bini
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Bisconti
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Bolletta
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
2
Antongiulio Bonaccorso
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Bottioni
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Bruni
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Renato Buono
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Carnovali
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Caronna
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ernesto Carrichiello
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Cecchetti
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Enzo Cena
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Cesano
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Adrian Chiera
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Ciccarello
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Ciribeni
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicola Conforto
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Coppa
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mario Corvo
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Cosimo Costi
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marco Cucco
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mark Czumbel
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fabio Dal Maso
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniel Datuowei
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco De Angelis
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
2
Matteo De Leone
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Maurizio Del Testa
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Michele Del Vacchio
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Di Carmine
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Enrico Di Coste
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
2
Matias Di Marco
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Claudio Di Paolo
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Di Simone
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Vincenzo Di Viccaro
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nemanja Dincic
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Manuel Diomede
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luigi Dispinzeri
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gabriel Dron
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Hugo Erkmaa
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Errico Salvatore
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Yande Fall
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Fallucca
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Faragalli
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Federico
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Ferrarotto
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Vincenzo Festinese
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Joel Fokou
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Luca Fowler
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giorgio Galipo
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Galli
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Galli
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Gambarota
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Gazineo
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alfonso Gebbia
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Gellera
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Giancarli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Djordje Grgurovic
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Grilli
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Guarino
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Norman Hassan
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Incitti
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Infante
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianmarco Leggio
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Lestini
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Umberto Livelli
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicola Longobardi
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Lopane
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Keller Cedric Ly-Lee
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Roberto Maggio
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Malagoli
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mario Mancini
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuliano Maresca
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Roberto Marinello
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Martino
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Diego Martino
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gabriele Martucci
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Mastroianni
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fatih Mehmedoviq
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Melchiorri
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Melillo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Merletto
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Migliorelli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Milani
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Bozo Misolic
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dario Molinari
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Aristide Mouaha
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Alberto Navarini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Bertrand Ndzie
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Kevin Ndzie
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Vittorio Nobile
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Paolo Paci
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Padovani
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Paesano
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
David Paunovic
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Petrucci
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Piccinini
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Pichi
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Pierangeli
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Reali
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Daniele Ricciardi
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Rinaldi
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luigi Romanelli
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Romano
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Ronconi
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Rota
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Stefano Rubinetti
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Eric Ruiu
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Massimiliano Sanna
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Santoro
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Scialabba
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dario Scodavolpe
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giacomo Sereni
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Biagio Sergio
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Sforza
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Stefan Spasojevic
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
2
Alessandro Sperduto
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ariel Svoboda
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gennaro Tessitore
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Tortu
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Ugolini
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Veccia
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Michele Venturelli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Benjamin Vietri
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ludovico Visconti
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Njegos Visnjic
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Donato Vitale
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Volpe
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1