All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone A
Teams
Montecatini
Manuel Ciervo
Manuel
Ciervo
Opponents
Apr 5, 1998 (26 years old)
Italian
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177107" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Manuel Ciervo has faced 105 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Luca Antonietti
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Antonini
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alberto Apuzzo
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Arrigoni
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Sophony Assui
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Patrick Avanzini
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jacopo Balanzoni
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Ballabio
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Diego Banti
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Bassi
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Bastone
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Paolo Bellia
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alberto Benites
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele Benzoni
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Berti
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leonardo Berti
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Bianchi
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
2
Corrado Bianconi
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Duilio Birindelli
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Pietro Bocconcelli
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Botteghi
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Bovio
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Santiago Bruno
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Carlo Cantone
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stefano Capozio
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Caruso
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Casoni
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Colli
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stefano Colombo
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Coltro
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giovanni Corbinelli
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marcello Cozzoli
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gino Cuccarolo
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo D'alessandro
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Elia Daini Palesi
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giovanni Dal Ben
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Danna
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso De Gregori
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giacomo Dell'agnello
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alfonso Di Ianni
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gian Marco Drocker
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Ferrarese
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Ferri
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Giannini
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gabriele Giarelli
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stefano Gioda
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Gnecchi
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
2
Alessandro Grande
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gionata Guala
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Khadim Gueye
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Iattoni
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alberto Ielmini
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gerlando Imbro
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Ivanaj
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Lanzetti
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Lasagni
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Maccaferri
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Michele Magini
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Maruca
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Mazzuchelli
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jacopo Mercante
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Milini
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Minoli
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Mottini
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ferdinando Nasello
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Rene’ Maurice Ndour
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
2
Saliou Ndour
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Nepi
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
2
Matteo Neri
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianmarco Olleia
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
2
Simone Orsini
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Panzini
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Salvatore Parlato
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Passerini
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Sebastiano Perin
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Petrosino
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Planezio
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simona Plebani
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Pollone
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jacopo Preti
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Pucci
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
2
Lorenzo Raffaelli
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Ramenghi
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Regoli
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Roncari
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Eugenio Rota
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Edoardo Roveda
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Rovere
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Savoldelli
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Guido Scali
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Antonio Serroni
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele Sesoldi
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stefano Simeoli
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Fabio Stefanini
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Arsenije Stepanovic
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
2
Emanuele Tarditi
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Tempestini
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Tommei
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Toso
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Carlo Trentin
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giorgio Trentini
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Vecerina
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Patrizio Verri
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Sebastian Vico
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alin Zaharie
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1