All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone C
Teams
Corato
Domenico Verile
Domenico
Verile
Opponents
Jan 1, 2000 (24 years old)
Italian
1m87 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177032" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Domenico Verile has faced 71 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Riccardo Antonelli
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Simone Aromando
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luca Berardi
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Igor Biordi
Porto Sant'Elpidio
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luca Calabretta
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Jean Carlos Canelo
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Gianni Cantagalli
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Chiriatti
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 C)
1
Francesco Cinalli
Porto Sant'Elpidio
(ITA-3 C)
1
Daniele Cocco
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luigi Coppola
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Valerio Costa
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Cucco
Porto Sant'Elpidio
(ITA-3 C)
1
Matteo De Sanctis
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
2
Daniele Dell'uomo
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Gianluca Di Carmine
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Simone Di Diomede
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Emidio Di Donato
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Edoardo Di Emidio
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Milos Divac
Porto Sant'Elpidio
(ITA-3 C)
1
Mattia Dolce
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Matteo Fabi
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Cristiano Faragalli
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
2
Domenico Fasciotto
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Franco Gaetano
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Fabrizio Gialloreto
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Gianmarco Gobbato
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Ousmane Gueye
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Lazar Kekovic
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Amar Klacar
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Oleksandr Kushchev
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Lagioia
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Locci
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Federico Lopopolo
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessio Magnolia
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Davide Marchini
Porto Sant'Elpidio
(ITA-3 C)
1
Nikola Markovic
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Valerio Marsili
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Emin Mavric
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Danilo Mazzarese
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 C)
1
Davide Meluzzi
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Valerio Miglio
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
2
Bogdan Milojevic
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Jakov Milosevic
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
2
Simone Niro
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Stefan Pekovic
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Petracca
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Fabrizio Piccone
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Riziero Ponziani
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Procopio
Mastria Catanzaro
(ITA-3 C)
1
Domenico Quarto Di Palo
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 C)
1
Danilo Raicevic
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
2
Massimo Rezzano
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Mirko Romani
Porto Sant'Elpidio
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Rossi
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 C)
1
Antonio Ruggiero
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Ivan Scarponi
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giacomo Scortica
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
2
Luka Sebrek
Rennova Teramo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Antonio Serroni
Porto Sant'Elpidio
(ITA-3 C)
1
Emanuele Sigismondi
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Antonio Smorto
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 C)
1
Guglielmo Sodero
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Valerio Staffieri
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3 C)
1
Nicolas Stanic
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
(ITA-3 C)
1
Mame Madieme Thiam
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
2
Daniele Tomasello
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 C)
1
Diego Torresi
Porto Sant'Elpidio
(ITA-3 C)
1
Gianluca Tredici
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 C)
1
Davide Vona
Globo Campli
(ITA-3 C)
2
Cesare Zugno
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 C)
1