All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone A
Teams
San Miniato
Elia Daini Palesi
Elia
Daini Palesi
Opponents
Apr 16, 2001 (23 years old)
Italian
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="176892" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Elia Daini Palesi has faced 78 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrea Ambrosetti
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
3
Patrick Avanzini
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Ballabio
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Banchi
Geonova B.C. Lucca
(ITA-3 A)
1
Diego Banti
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gabriele Bargi
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Saverio Bartoli
Geonova B.C. Lucca
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Bastone
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ferdi Bedini
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele Benzoni
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Berti
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Edoardo Bertocchi
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Bianchi
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Corrado Bianconi
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessio Bolis
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Kevin Brigato
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicolo Cazzolato
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Stefano Cernivani
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Manuel Ciervo
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Cinalli
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Leonardo Cipriani
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
2
Martino Criconia
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gino Cuccarolo
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele D'andrea
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Del Debbio
Geonova B.C. Lucca
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicholas Dessi
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Manuel Di Meco
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
3
Milos Divac
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nemanja Dosic
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gian Marco Drocker
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
Geonova B.C. Lucca
(ITA-3 A)
2
Francesco Faragalli
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Federico Fornara
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Galli
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
2
Giovanni Garbarini
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Salvatore Genovese
Geonova B.C. Lucca
(ITA-3 A)
1
Olivier Giacomelli
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mirko Gloria
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Gnecchi
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Fabio Grugnetti
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Michel Guilavogui
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Iattoni
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gerlando Imbro
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Ingrosso
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Oleksandr Kushchev
Geonova B.C. Lucca
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Maccaferri
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Edoardo Maresca
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Raffaele Marzullo
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Guido Meini
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
2
Jacopo Mercante
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Franco Migliori
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Samuele Moretti
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicolo Mosele
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Rene’ Maurice Ndour
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Nepi
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Nicoli
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Zdravko Okiljevic
Geonova B.C. Lucca
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianmarco Olleia
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Kamaldine Ouro-Bagna
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Panzieri
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leonardo Pelliciari
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Petracca
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Jacopo Pierini
Geonova B.C. Lucca
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Pilotti
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Pucci
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Renato Quartuccio
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Carlo Robino
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Rovere
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Savoldelli
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alioune Badara Sene
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Somaschini
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Arsenije Stepanovic
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
2
Filippo Testa
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Liam Udom
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Vercelli
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Sebastian Vico
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
Geonova B.C. Lucca
(ITA-3 A)
2
Joseph Vita Sadi
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alin Zaharie
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Paolo Zanini
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
2