All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone D
Teams
IUL Basket Roma
Andrea Scuderi
Andrea
Scuderi
Opponents
Apr 25, 1992 (32 years old)
Italian
1m88 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="176818" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andrea Scuderi has faced 139 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Abdel Kader Aatata
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luciano Abramo
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Allen Agbogan
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
2
Alessandro Agosta
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Filippo Alessandri
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
2
Amar Balic
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Banchi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Bartolozzi
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Pasquale Battaglia
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Bellanca
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Bini
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Bisconti
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Bolletta
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antongiulio Bonaccorso
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Bottioni
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Bruni
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Renato Buono
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Carnovali
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giuseppe Caronna
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Ernesto Carrichiello
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Manuel Carrizo
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Casoni
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Cecconi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Enzo Cena
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Ciman
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
2
Leonardo Ciribeni
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicola Conforto
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Consoli
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Corvo
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mario Corvo
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Cosimo Costi
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Fabio Dal Maso
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniel Datuowei
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco De Angelis
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo De Leone
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele De Robertis
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Maurizio Del Testa
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Di Carmine
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Enrico Di Coste
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Christian Di Fonzo
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Di Francesco
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matias Di Marco
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Claudio Di Paolo
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Di Poce
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Di Simone
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Manuel Diomede
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marcelo Dip
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luigi Dispinzeri
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gabriel Dron
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Bruno Duranti
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Errico Salvatore
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Yande Fall
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
2
Matteo Fallucca
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Faragalli
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Ferrarotto
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Fiorucci
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Florio
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Joel Fokou
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Luca Fowler
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Gallo
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giovanni Gambarota
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Garofolo
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Gatti
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Gellera
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Giancarli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Matteo Gottini
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Granata
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
2
Daniele Grilli
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Infante
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Guillermo Laguzzi
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
2
Daniel Last Born
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianmarco Leggio
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Umberto Livelli
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Locci
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giuseppe Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicola Longobardi
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Longobardi
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
2
Keller Cedric Ly-Lee
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Roberto Maggio
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Marcon
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Roberto Marinello
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Diego Martino
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Martino
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Mastroianni
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianmarco Mattei
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Emin Mavric
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Salvatore Mazzarella
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Fatih Mehmedoviq
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Melchiorri
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Melillo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Merletto
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marko Milisavljevic
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Bozo Misolic
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Moretti
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gioele Moretti
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
2
Nicolas Morici
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Aristide Mouaha
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Andrea Murolo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alberto Navarini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Bertrand Ndzie
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Vittorio Nobile
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
2
Ignacio Ochoa
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Paesano
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marco Pasqualin
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
David Paunovic
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Michele Peroni
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Petrucci
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Pichi
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Pierangeli
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Vincenzo Provenzani
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Davide Pucci
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Reali
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dante Richotti
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
2
Niccolo Rinaldi
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Rischia
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nelson Rizzitiello
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Romano
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Ronconi
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianmarco Rossi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Rossi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Stefano Rubinetti
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Eric Ruiu
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Massimiliano Sanna
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Santoro
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giacomo Sereni
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Biagio Sergio
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Georgi Sirakov
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ariel Svoboda
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Gennaro Tessitore
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Tortu
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Ugolini
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Valentini
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Veccia
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Michele Venturelli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Villa
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Njegos Visnjic
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
2
Joseph Vita Sadi
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Donato Vitale
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
2