All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Kosovo
Kosovo - Superliga
Teams
Bashkimi Prizre
Enis Morina
Enis
Morina
Opponents
Jan 6, 2002 (22 years old)
2m00 / 6-7
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="176189" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Enis Morina has faced 266 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Qendrim Ajazaj
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
4
Moritz Anglero
U18 Norway
(Euro U18)
1
Alan Arnett
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Dragos Axinte
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Cavon Baker
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Richard Balint
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Arion Balluku
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
4
Uladzislau Bantsevich
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18)
1
Nick Banyard
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
2
Marcus Barnett
U18 Norway
(Euro U18)
1
Miguel Barros
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
Daniil Barysevich
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18)
1
Barret Benson
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Albin Berisha
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
5
Dardan Berisha
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
4
Zino Beslija
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18)
1
Qendrim Biraj
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Gerald Blackshear
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Artsiom Brashko
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Mihnea-Tudor Brie
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Kenny Brown
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Alan Brzezinski
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Ahmed Bujari
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Valon Bunjaku
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
3
Enes Bunjaku
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Dachon Burke
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Xavier Cannefax
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
1
Mihai Carcoana
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Dino Ceman
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18)
1
Frederico Chaves
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
Ty Cockfield
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Jaxon Collier
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Corban Collins
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Enrique Cordon Sjoberg
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Joao Costa
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
Cristian Cotoara
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Andre Cruz
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
Barna Csataljay
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Djordje Curovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Eric Davis
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
2
Dren Dedushaj
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Chidi Delhommais
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18)
1
Qendrim Demi
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Tomas Dias
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
Luca Domocos
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Boris Dragojevic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Berat Durguti
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
3
Hadis Durguti
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Mike Edwards
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Visar Ejupi
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
4
Joao Embalo
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
David Fekete
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Courtney Fells
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
4
Tjader Fernandez
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Hugo Ferreira
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
John Florveus
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Kingsley Fobi
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Sebastian Forsling
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Edgar Garybai
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Anid Gashi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Rinol Gashi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Anes Gashi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Meriton Gashi
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
2
Aleksa Gataric
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Denzel George
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Djordje Gobovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Calvin Godfray
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
2
Andrew Gordon
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Dajuan Graf
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Malcolm Grant
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Rron Grapci
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Josh Grene
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Reidar Greve
U18 Norway
(Euro U18)
1
Arne Grevskott
U18 Norway
(Euro U18)
1
Arti Hajdari
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
2
Drilon Hajrizi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Sami Hajzeri
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
2
Denis Halilcevic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Ondrej Hanzlik
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Chris Harris
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Valdrin Haxhiu
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Hajriz Hazeri
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
3
Raman Hests
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18)
1
Pavlo Horobchenko
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Hunor Horvath
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Amin Hott
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Lukas Hrebik
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Enes Huduti
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
2
Alem Huseinovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Laurant Ibrahimi
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Elvan Iljazi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
3
Erdem Ilter
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
3
Albion Imeri
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Meriton Ismaili
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
3
Jon Ismajli
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
3
Ruslan Ivashov
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Mergim Jakupi
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
2
Elvir Jakupovic
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Muhamedali Janjeva
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
3
Tomas Jansa
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Isaiah Johnson
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
2
David Jolinder
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Reggie Jones
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Dusan Jovanovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Vojtech Kalny
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Domonkos Karman
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
2
Timofey Karpuk
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Balazs Kass
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
2
Erjon Kastrati
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
4
Anton Kazarnovski
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
2
Jeff Keller
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18)
1
Csaba Kenez
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Jonas Kessler
U18 Norway
(Euro U18)
1
Immanuel King
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
David Kiss
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
2
Benedek Kiss
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Kristian Kocab
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Koljevic
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
4
Akos-Bence Kovacs
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Yurii Koval
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Rilind Krasniqi
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
3
Adam Krasovec
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Edmond Kryeziu
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
2
Vuk Kusmuk
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Pelle Larsson
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Antoine Lejeune
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18)
1
Daniel Lekndreaj
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
3
Stepan Lesyk
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Julien Lewis
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
3
Nart Llapashtica
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Jakob Lohr
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Milos Lopicic
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Artem Lopukhov
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Andre Lorentsson
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Dante Love
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Norbert Lukacs
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Toma Lungoci
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Jordan Lyons
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
1
Anton Lytvynov
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
David Makivic
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Diellon Maksuti
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Musab Mala
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
3
Zerin Malesevic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Trevor Manuel
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
2
Simon Marek
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Hugo Maricato
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
Blendi Matoshi
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
3
Nikita Matsal
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18)
1
Makol Mawien
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Stephen Maxwel
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Stephen Maxwell
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
3
Guylain Mbemba
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Robert McCoy
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
2
Blend Mehana
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Leonard Mekaj
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
2
Besmir Memaj
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
2
Laszlo Meszaros
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Taras Miatsezh
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Wendell Mitchell
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Tyheim Monroe
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Altin Morina
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
3
Leorit Morina
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
4
Gezim Morina
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
3
Marton Mozer
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Ensar Muriqi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Romeo Myrthil
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Mikita Nadzeyeu
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Aliaksei Navoichyk
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18)
1
Bence Neuwirth
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Leon Neziri
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
3
Daniil Niavera
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Ty Nichols
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
1
Sokol Nila
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
4
Mateusz Nilsen
U18 Norway
(Euro U18)
1
Lars Nilsen
U18 Norway
(Euro U18)
1
Raphael Nothomb
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18)
1
Donat Oruqi
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
2
Tamas Pallai
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Jan Palokaj
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
3
Jarl Paulsen
U18 Norway
(Euro U18)
1
Gleb Pekhtsiarou
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Ardit Pepaj
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
4
Nicolas Petersik
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Uladzislau Piarchak
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Omar Pilav
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Jon Pirana
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
1
Daniel Plasil
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Elias Podany
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Don Polloshka
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
3
Arian Qallaku
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
5
Endrit Qovanaj
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
2
Gerzson Radics
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
2
Mikhail Rahashchuk
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Corey Raley-Ross
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Diogo Ramos Dias
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18)
1
Brandon Randolph
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Violt Rexhepi
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Rickard Rietz
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Anton Rotaru
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Fisnik Rugova
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
2
Diogo Runge
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
Tom Sanne
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Martim Santos
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
Artem Sekushenko
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18)
1
Agon Selmani
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Drilon Shala
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
4
Altin Shala
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
2
Andi Shehu
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
2
Endrit Shemsedini
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
1
Art Shkodra
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Mykyta Shumeiko
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Hugo Silva
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
Henrik Sirko
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
2
Illia Sirotski
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Siska
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Jyles Smith
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Diogo Soares
U18 Portugal
(Euro U18)
1
Gabriel Solomon
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18)
1
Dmytro Solovei
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Abel Sovegjarto
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Orhan Spago
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Staniszewski
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
A.J. Sumbry
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Jakub Sury
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Max Svendsen
U18 Norway
(Euro U18)
1
Shpat Syla
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Erik Takacs
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Kristof Takacs
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Timo Tani
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksander Hess Teigland
U18 Norway
(Euro U18)
1
Bledar Thaqi
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Myles Thomas
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Kendrick Thompson
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Mikaile Tmusic
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
3
Tudor Todea
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Nicholas Tomisck
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Nick Tomsick
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Avi Toomer
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
2
Fredrik Trana
U18 Norway
(Euro U18)
1
Kiryl Tsetserukou
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18)
1
Alex Tsynkevich
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18)
1
Antony Tyrtyshnik
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Vincent Valerio-Bodon
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18)
1
Luca Vasile
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Enzo Vescan
U18 Romania
(Euro U18)
1
Alban Veseli
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
2
Valentin Vidovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Felix Vlaminck
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18)
1
Dalibor Vlk
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
David Votsch
U18 Austria
(Euro U18)
1
Darius Washington
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
2
Torkel Westby
U18 Norway
(Euro U18)
1
Cameron Williams
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Tyrell Williams
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
1
Cameron Willliams
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Milik Yarbrough
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
3
Aleksandr Yasevich
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18)
1
Yahor Yuryeu
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Mirlind Zekaj
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Ramadan Zekiqi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Samir Zekiqi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Burim Zekiqi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Urim Zenelaj
Prizreni-16
(KOS-1)
2
Eris Zenelaj
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
4
Jetmir Zeqiri
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
3
Lejson Zeqiri
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
3