All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Ermis Schimatar
Solonas Angeli
Solonas
Angeli
Opponents
Jan 8, 2003 (21 years old)
Cypriot
2m03 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="176106" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Solonas Angeli has faced 400 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantinos Abatzidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Nolan Adekunle
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Andre Afonso
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Akantis
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Oleg Akramov
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Alarcon
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Ty-Shon Alexander
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stefanos Alexandropoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Maksim Aliakseyeu
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Adhurim Alijaj
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Kai Allen
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Ryan Allen
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Konstantinos Altinis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Amvrazis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Anagnostopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Anastasopoulos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Daniel Andre
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Ilias Anestis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Angelopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Antonakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Owen Aquino
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Thorvaldur Arnason
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Georgios Arnokouros
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Athinaiou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Luka Avaliani
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Miguel Baker
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Justin Baker
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Ivan Balduyeu
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Eirinaios Balos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Perykles Bazinas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Oresti Beli
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Bilalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Sveinn Birgisson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Tyreese Blunt
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Gabriel Boama
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Nikiforos Boldoglou
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Tomas Borodovcak
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Zsolt Boros
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Nugzar Botchorishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Christian Bradford
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Artsiom Brashko
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Georg Breen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Tyron Brewer
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Dejan Bruce
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Isaiah Burke
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Steven Burtt
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Alessio Calamita
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Stelios Chalaris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Lukas Charvat
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Christos Chips
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
George Christopoulos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Christou
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Giona Conti
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Cristian Cotoara
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Jovan Crnic
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Barna Csataljay
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Veljko Cvetkovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Nikodem Czoska
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Hao Da
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Tiago Da Rocha Almeida
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Angelos Damianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Matej Dana
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Adrian Das Migueliz
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Kylian Datema
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
D.J. Davis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Julian Dekker
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Marios Dermitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Rolandi Devidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Georgios Diamantakos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Jonathan Diederich
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Ioannis Dimakos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Jason Dimitrakopoulos
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Massal Diouf
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Vuk Djordjevic
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Ryan Djoussa
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Thanassis Dobrogiannis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Pavel Dohnal
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Donovan Donaldson
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Zlatomir Donchev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Marios Doxas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Vincent Dubbeldam
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Andrei Dulgheru
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Dan Duscak
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Clinton Efinda
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Ioannis Efstathiadis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Efstraitou
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Visar Ejupi
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Dimitrios Ermeidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Wede Esajobor
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Bryson Etienne
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Aleksandr Evseev
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Darragh Ferguson
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Nelson Fotso
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgos Garezos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Gargalis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Sediq Garuba
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Rinol Gashi
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Anes Gashi
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Tyre Gathright
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Angelos Gatzias
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Joe Gatzo
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Fotios Georgalas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Viktor Germanov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Petros Geromichalos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Gkikas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
R.J. Glasper
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Kacper Gordon
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Diogenis Gorgonis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Athanasios Grekas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Reidar Greve
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Zion Griffin
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Mathias Groh
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Leonard Grondahl
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Afonso Guedes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Olafur Gunnlaugsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Hilmir Hallgrimsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Hugi Hallgrimsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Lauri Hanninen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Pit Hansen
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Ty Harris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Hajriz Hazeri
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Herman Hemmingsen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Henriksen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Milo Herbst
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Hunor Horvath
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Nikos Houhoumis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Ralph Hounnou
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Matus Hronsky
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Enes Huduti
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Ondrej Hustak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Hustak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Konstantinos Iatridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Mobi Ikegwuruka
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Kristiyan Ikonomov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Albion Imeri
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Ioannis Ioannidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Nicolo Isotta
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Bardh Istrefi
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Mashrur Jahan
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Jon Jalamo
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Berrick JeanLouis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Matias Johansen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Fridrik Jonsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Lenny Jonsson
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Haris Jusovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Viktar Kachalouski
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Dimitrios Kaklamanakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Kalaitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Tasos Kallianiotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Akis Kallinikidis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Lauri Kallio
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Efstratios Kalogerias
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Kamaras
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Nikolaos Kampouris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kanonidis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Minoas Kapopoulos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Kapsalos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Karageorgiou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Karakostas
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Anton Kardanakhishvili
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Domonkos Karman
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Theodoros Karras
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Sandro Kasaburi
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Balazs Kass
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Jeff Keller
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Jonas Kessler
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Dmitry Khalturin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Luka Khutsishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
David Kiss
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Kacper Klaczek
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Urban Klavzar
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Panagiotis Kois
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Kalle Koivunen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Polyzois Kokorellis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Martin Koller
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Theodoros Konstantinidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Kontoudis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Kalle Koponen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Aarni Korkiatupa
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Konstantin Kostadinov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
2
Thomas Kottas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Koufopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Koukas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Kleanthis Koumpoulis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Periklis Kouroupakis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Chrysovalantis Kourtidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Aleksa Kovacevic
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Akos-Bence Kovacs
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Juraj Kret
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Petr Krivanek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Kirill Krylov
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Ivor Kuresevic
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Kutchukhidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Dru Kuxhausen
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Maxim Kuzemkin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Theodoros Kyrilis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Tjark Lademacher
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Antoine Lejeune
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Nikos Liakopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Luka Liklikadze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Sebastian Lindberg
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Piotr Lis
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Max Logelin
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Panagiotis Logothetis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Dennis Logtenberg
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Magnus Ludviksson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Lias Lueneburg
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Eemi Luukkonen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Makhniashvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Fotis Malelis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Malesevic
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Andrei Malinin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Dimitris Maloukos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Matus Malovec
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Timotej Malovec
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandr Maltsev
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Dimitrios Mantikos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Mantzaris
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Viktor Margaritov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Rafael Martinez
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Venos Mastoros
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Marco Matasic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Stefanos Matsangos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Brandon McKissic
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Mermigkis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Valtteri Mervola
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Lasha Meskhi
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Meskhi
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Laszlo Meszaros
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Ioannis Michaloutsos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Tsimur Mikhailau
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Vladislav Mikheev
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Iakovos Milentigievits
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Paul Minjoth
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Damyan Minkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Charel Moes
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Giannis Molfetas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Antonio Monteiro
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Spyridon Motsenigos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Marton Mozer
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Ryan Muhr
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Sotirios Nafpliotis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Nanos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Naoumis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Sokratis Naoumis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Eli Ndiaye
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Necas
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Bence Neuwirth
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Goncalo Neves Morais
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Apostolos Nikolaidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Kikinis Nikolaos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Nkioulis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Noeas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
David Novak
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Francisco Nunes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Juan Nunez
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Emmanuel Nwokeabia
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Micheal O'mahony
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Roneil Oguekwe
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nd Okafor
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Viktor Okekouoiien
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Altrim Osmani
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Blert Osmani
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Overli
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Jorge Pacheco-Ortiz
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Pagonis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantin Paisiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Marino Palmason
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Kasapidis Panteleimon
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Eystath Papadakis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papadimitriou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Papadopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Paparegkas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nick Paulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Eliot Peci
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Erik Penteker
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Kyriakos Petanidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Tyler Peterson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Timon Petrakis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Petridis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Achilleus Pitoulis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Tim Pollmann-Daamen
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Sean Pollmann-Daamen
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Marios Poulianitis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Nic Pozoglou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Stergios Prapas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Proiskos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Anton Quinkler
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Gerzson Radics
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Ioannis Rallis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Yulian Ramirez Montero
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Javier Ramos-Yzquierdo
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Randuska
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Kaheem Ransom
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Evans Rapieque
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Isaiah Ross
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Sotirios Roustemis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Jakub Rytir
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Matej Safarik
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Vukan Samardzic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Samodurov
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Chrysostomos Sandramanis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Nico Santana Mojica
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Zisis Sarikopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Aleksey Schevchenko
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Matus Sedlak
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Diogo Seixas
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Vegard Seyffarth
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Roman Shcherbakov
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Jeremy Sheppard
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Filip Siewruk
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Benony Sigurdsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Stavros Sioundris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Illia Sirotski
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Christos Skandalos
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Dionysis Skoulidas
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Jeremy Sochan
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Sten-timmu Sokk
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Abel Sovegjarto
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Matteo Spagnolo
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Anastasios Spiropoulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Michail Sprintzios
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Spyridonidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitirios Stamatiou
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Stamatis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Viktor Steffensen
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
DeAngelo Stewart
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Stilidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Emil Stoilov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Sam Streef
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Armin Strojil
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Sulaberidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Astthor Svalason
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Ondrej Svec
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Max Svendsen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Samuel Szabo
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Konrad Szymanski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Prodromos Tachyridis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Erik Takacs
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Jacob Tenberge
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Pavel Teofilov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Terehov
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Bledar Thaci
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Damien Thill
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Kendrick Thompson
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Marc Christoph Tilly
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Diego Togninalli
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Xhulian Tola
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Wojciech Tomaszewski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Andriano Topalis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantin Toshkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolaos Touliatos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Nicolas Toussaint
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Beily Tseimpers
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Marios Tsellos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Apollon Tsochlas
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Tsoumanis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Aris Tsourgiannis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsourgiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Iiro Tuomi
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Savvas Tzougarakis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Jakub Ulczynski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Manolis Vafiadis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Niek Van Der Plas
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Kiryl Vaskautsou
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Dimitrios Verginis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Odin Verhoeven
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Craig Victor
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Aleksandar Vitanov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Ian Vougioukas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Matyas Vrabel
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Nino Vrencken
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Tristan Vukcevic
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Stefan Vukcevic
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Roni Vuori
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Hendrik Warner
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Deaquan Williams
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Sidney Wilson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Jakub Wojciechowski
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Michal Wooldridge
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Adrian Worthy
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Aristotelis Zaraidonis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Vasilis Zarkadoulas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Matej Zejdl
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Zimin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Ziolkowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Thomas Zorbas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Fotios Zoumpos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2