All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
Copenhagen
Milan Bosch-Fellah
Milan
Bosch-Fellah
Opponents
Sep 7, 2002 (21 years old)
Dutch
1m87 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="175963" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Milan Bosch-Fellah has faced 162 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Soma Abati Toure
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Davit Abuladze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Alexander Agerskov
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Stefan Agoc
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Hector Alderete
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Oscar Alm
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Marko Andric
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Richmond Aririguzoh
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jermaine Ballisager
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Koch Bar
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Vittorio Bartoli
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Adjehi Baru
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Giorgi Biganashvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Malthe Bjerregaard
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Magnus Bjorna
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Blak
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Aske Boelt-Pedersen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Matteo Bogliardi
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Fenton Bradley
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Marcus Bross
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Bulow
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Preston Bungei
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Emilis Butkus
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Brantley Bynum
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Charles Callison
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Abramo Canka
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Mathias Bak Christensen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Sasa Ciani
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Kennedy Clement
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Raimonds Cudars
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Karlis Daga-Krumins
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Adama Darboe
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Gage Davis
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Michel Diouf
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Adria Domenech
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Ruben Dominguez
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Magnus Ebbesen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
David Efianayi
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Teo Fajfar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Kristians Feierbergs
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Guillem Ferrando
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Karl Formann
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Nace Frelih
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikoloz Gaprindashvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Usman Garuba
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Tyre Gathright
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Deng Geu
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jack Gjeding
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Jeffrey Godspower
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Davit Gogadze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Sasha Grant
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Linus Gron
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Lorenzo Guerrieri
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Mads Halbye
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Hansen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Anton Hansen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Anton Harbo
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Adam Heede-Andersen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Kriss Helmanis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Philip Hertz
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Hoeier
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Hoffman
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Samuel Idowu
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Silas Ilkjaer
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Mark Ivankovic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Vojin Ivkovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Jonathan Jeanne
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Magnus Jespersen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Johansen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Lazar Joksimovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Kasparas Jonauskas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Jahmal Jones
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Darko Jukic
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Mate Kapanadze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Karlis Kaugars
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Irakli Kiladze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Reginald Kissoonlal
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Urban Klavzar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Kim Klavzar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Valdemar Knuppel
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Luka Krmac
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Thomas Laerke
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Magnus Langager Larsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Toms Liepins
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Lilhauge
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Pablo Macias
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Rodijs Macoha
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Magnus Madsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jeppe Madsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Matas Makauskas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Alen Malovcic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Manojlovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Augustas Marciulionis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Anze Medved
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Alex Merkviladze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Moeller
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Elias Molbach
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Magnus Mollgaard
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Tobias Monsted
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Daniel Mortensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Pol Mulio
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Mihailo Musikic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Jordan Naughton
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Asbjoern Nerlov
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Jalen Nesbitt
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Frederik Nielsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Chris Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Miko Novovic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Tylor Ongwae
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Luka Paunovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Pavicevic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Hubertas Pivorius
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Poulsen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Edgaras Preibys
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Gabriele Procida
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Javier Ramos-Yzquierdo
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Brandon Randolph
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Marius Rasmussen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Holger Rasmussen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Tobias Reinholt
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Matas Repsys
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Javier Rodriguez
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Jokubas Rubinas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Mantas Rubstavicius
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Sergej Rudovic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Frederik Rungby
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Morten Sahlertz
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Manuel Saladini
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Pablo Sanchez
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Scuka
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Gustav Seehausen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Bakir Serdarevic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Sinding
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Filip Skobalj
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Toms Skuja
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Jure Snoj
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Marius Sorensen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Matteo Spagnolo
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Jarel Spellman
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Lazar Stefanovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Deshawn Stephens
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
August Sturup
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Kristians Sulcs
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Matija Svetozarevic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Niki Tamjidi
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Luka Tarlac
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Vladimer Tavakarashvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Roman Tchintcharauli
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Tekavcic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Pau Tendero
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Keane Thomann
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Tommaso Tintori
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Papuna Tskhvediani
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Tautvilas Tubelis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Azuolas Tubelis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Ricards Vanags
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Zurab Vashakidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Kristofers Vasilevskis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Balsa Veljic
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Ricard Vendrell
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Noa Viljamsons
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Kornelijus Zikas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1