All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Croatia
Croatia - Liga
Teams
Škrljevo
Mario Rajcic
Mario
Rajcic
Opponents
Sep 27, 2000 (23 years old)
Croatian
1m99 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="175600" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mario Rajcic has faced 401 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mert Akay
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Matej Akrap
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Eray Akyuz
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Diego Alderete
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Martin Alic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Kevaughn Allen
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
1
Carlos Alocen
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Kuol Alok
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Kristian Andabaka
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Tre Anderson
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Frane Antic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Andro Antonic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
7
Andro Anzulovic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
6
Aleksandar Aranitovic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Nikolaos Arsenopoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Adnan Arslanagic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
3
Eray Aydogan
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Miguel Ayesa
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Petar Babic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
3
Luka Babic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
4
Darko Bajo
Split
(CRO-1)
3
Marko Bakovic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
5
Emilio Banic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Nejc Baric
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Domagoj Basic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
5
Sime Basic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Lovre Basic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Josip Batinic
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Batur
Gorica
(CRO-1)
7
Adem Bayrak
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Armands Berkis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Ojars Berzins
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Tai Bibbs
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Josip Bilinovac
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Kilian Binapfl
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Bjelanovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
5
Andrija Blatancic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Jure Boban
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Bogdanovic
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
1
Tim Bond
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Giordano Bortolani
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Bosnjak
Osijek
(CRO-1)
3
Matej Bosnjak
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
4
Luka Bozic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Duje Brala
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Danko Brankovic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
6
Grgur Brcic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Lorenz Brenneke
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Srdan Brocic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
6
George Brock
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Kay Bruhnke
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Borna Brzoja
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Mislav Brzoja
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
2
Veljko Budimir
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Luksa Buljevic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
7
Filip Bundovic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
5
Romelo Burrell
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Aleksandar Bursac
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Sani Campara
Split
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1)
6
Justin Carter
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Emmanouil Chatzidakis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Daniil Cherneha
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18)
1
Nikos Chougkaz
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Sasa Ciani
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
1
Dino Cinac
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
6
Spencer Collins
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Anthony Collins
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Luca Conti
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Antonio Crnjevic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
8
Didac Cuevas
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Zvonimir Cutuk
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Toni Cutuk
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Luka Cvitanovic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
5
Tomislav Cvitkovic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
7
Erik Czumbel
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Leonardo Da Campo
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Juan Davis
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Diego De Blas
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Nicolo Dellosto
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Alperen Demir
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Omar Dieng
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Golden Dike
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Arian Dosen
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Hendrik Drescher
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Mateo Dreznjak
Cibona
(CRO-1)
7
Dario Dreznjak
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Petar Dubelj
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Marino Dubravcic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Stipe Dugandzic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
8
Dragan Dzajic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Naba Echols
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Franjo Elcic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Filip Ferderber
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Jaime Fernandez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Franco Filipovic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Goran Filipovic
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
2
Finn Fleute
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Makale Foreman
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Francesevic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Trey Freeman
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Artur Fresh-Stakhanov
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18)
1
Dylan Frye
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
D.J. Funderburk
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Jonathan Galloway
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Hrvoje Garafolic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
4
Vasileios Gargalis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Jarvis Garrett
Zabok
(CRO-1)
4
Dario Gazic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Amar Gegic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Jason George
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Dominic Gilbert
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1)
3
Roko Gizdavcic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Split
(CRO-1)
6
R.J. Glasper
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Lovro Gnjidic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Split
(CRO-1)
7
Ante Gospic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Vlatko Granic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Sasha Grant
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Matteo Graziani
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Mladen Grusanovic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
3
Andriy Grystak
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Gulin
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
3
Jure Gunjina
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Gorica
(CRO-1)
4
Gvido Gustin
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Jahshire Hardnett
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Tank Hemphill
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Oskars Hlebovickis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Marco Hollersbacher
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Taveion Hollingsworth
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Myles Howard
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Armin Hrstic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Omer Ilyasoglu
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Tramaine Isabell
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Nikola Ivankovic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Fran Jacovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Jere Jakic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Patrik Jambrovic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
6
Toni Jelenkovic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
3
Martin Jelic
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
1
Mihajlo Jerkovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Shawn Jones
Split
(CRO-1 PO)
1
Antonio Jordano
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
4
Filip Josic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
3
Josip Jukic
Split
(CRO-1 PO)
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
4
Mirko Jukic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
7
Martin Junakovic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Borna Jurela
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Marko Juric
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
4
Ivan Juric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Valentin Jurkovic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Kodi Justice
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Sadik Kabaca
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Jacob Kakar
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Mate Kalajzic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Split
(CRO-1)
8
Filip Kalajzic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Franko Kalpic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Tasos Kamateros
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Borna Kapusta
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
6
Ivan Karacic
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
1
Kenan Karahodzic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
6
Zois Karampelas
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Borna Katanovic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Katura
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Mateo Kedzo
Split
(CRO-1)
3
Sime Keserovic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Kristaps Kilps
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Moisei Kim
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18)
1
Lovre Klaric
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Krsevan Klarica
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Antonio Klarin
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Martin Klepo
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
3
Denys Klevzunyk
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18)
1
Davor Konjevic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Mert Konuk
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Tim Kopple
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Kordic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Mihael Kos
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Marat Kos
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Chrysovalantis Kourtidis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Simun Kovac
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Maj Kovacevic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Split
(CRO-1)
4
Angelo Kovacevic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Krajina
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Luka Krajinovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Luka Krajnovic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
3
Filip Kraljevic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1)
3
Ante Krapic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
Gorica
(CRO-1)
6
Stipe Krstanovic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Ivan Kucan
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
4
Vito Kucic
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
4
Robert Kujundzic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
3
Zvonimir Kujundzic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Kumanovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Mustafa Kurtuldum
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Arturs Kurucs
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Dario Kuzmanovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Maximilian Ladurner
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Matteo Lagana
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Arijan Lakic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1)
3
Timo Lanmuller
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Vladan Lazic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Bruno Levanic-Kutni
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Javon Levi
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Sime Lisica
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
6
Kresimir Ljubicic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Split
(CRO-1)
4
Luka Ljubicic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Ljubicic
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
1
Simun Loncar
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Markus Loncar
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Romain Louiserre
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Karlo Lukacic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
5
Roko Lukic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Lukovic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Milan Luzaic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
2
Petar Madunic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Majcunic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
6
Hrvoje Majcunic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Majic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
9
Mislav Majic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
2
Jackson Makoi
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Marko Malekinusic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
2
Lovro Mandalinic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
5
Marko Marcelic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Pavle Marcinkovic
Split
(CRO-1)
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Marin Maric
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Gabriel Maric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
6
Petar Maric
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
6
Igor Maric
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
5
Antun Maricevic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Damir Markota
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
3
Volodymyr Markovetskyy
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Martinko
Zabok
(CRO-1)
6
Ante Masic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
8
Vatroslav Mastelic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Andrej Matic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Jonas Mattisseck
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Maksim Matulina
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Dominik Mavra
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Split
(CRO-1)
3
Lovro Mazalin
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
4
Patrick McGlynn
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Matthew Meredith
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Blaz Mesicek
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Edvards Mezulis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Federico Miaschi
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Milija Mikovic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Karlo Miksic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Milekovic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Milicevic
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
2
Petar Miovic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Anrijs Miska
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Jakov Mustapic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
5
Toni Nakic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
6
Ivan Nakic-Vojnovic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
5
Ivan Nazor
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Tyrell Nelson
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Kuany Ngor Kuany
Osijek
(CRO-1)
3
Dino Nincevic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
3
Ivan Njegovan
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Novacic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
11
Rostyslav Novitskyi
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18)
1
Petar Ogrizovic
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
2
Chinanu Onuaku
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Vladyslav Orzul
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18)
1
Zac Owens
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Pavao Paic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
4
Dino Palcic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
6
Jan Palokaj
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Mattia Palumbo
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Panduric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Filip Paponja
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1)
4
Joel Parra
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Arnau Parrado
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Pavela
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
David Pavin
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Matija Pavlic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Ozren Pavlovic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Christian Peevy
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Ivan Perasovic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Split
(CRO-1)
3
Bruno Peric
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Petar Peric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Toni Perkovic
Split
(CRO-1)
3
Matej Perkovic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
3
Ante Perkusic
Split
(CRO-1)
3
Marko Perovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
4
Teo Petani
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
3
Jure Planinic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
4
Darko Planinic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
4
Juraj Pleadin
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
5
Imran Polutak
Alkar
(CRO-1)
4
Josip Popic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Vito Porobic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
Gorica
(CRO-1)
8
Jaime Pradilla
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Prelec
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Mladen Primorac
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
3
Roko Prkacin
Cibona
(CRO-1)
6
Marko Prskalo
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
4
Makur Puou
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Duje Putnik
Alkar
(CRO-1)
8
Duje Radja
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
4
Kresimir Radovcic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
9
Rok Radovic
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
2
Filip Radulovic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
2
Jean-Francois Rajaofera
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Ramljak
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Tomislav Raos
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Sandro Rasic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
5
Bruno Rebic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
4
Nate Reuvers
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Niko Rimac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Jan Ristovski
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Rocak
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Nikos Rogkavopoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Toma Rukavina
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Lovre Runjic
Split
(CRO-1)
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
9
Emir Sabic
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
3
Domagoj Samac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Chrysostomos Sandramanis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Leon Santelj
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Saric
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Viktor Saric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Split
(CRO-1)
6
Petar Saric
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Marino Sarlija
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
5
Emil Savic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
7
Hakan Sayili
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Renato Serdarusic
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
3
Tarik Sezgun
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Vitalii Shorstkyi
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18)
1
Shannon Shorter
Split
(CRO-1)
5
Yaroslav Shvets
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18)
1
Antonio Sikiric
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Stefan Sinovec
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Henrik Sirko
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Luka Skoric
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Dominik Skugor
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Leon Sljivaric
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
3
Sven Smajlagic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Smolic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Adrians Snipke
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Stipe Sokol
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Adams Sola
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Sola
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Bruno Solomun
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
4
Yevhenii Sorochan
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Spehar
Osijek
(CRO-1)
3
Marcis Steinbergs
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Jakov Stipanicev
Zabok
(CRO-1)
4
Igor Stojanovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Lewis Sullivan
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Kristijan Sutalo
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Svalina
Alkar
(CRO-1)
4
Ivan Svoboda
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Alex Tamayo
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Devon Thomas
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Tin Tikvesa
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Ergi Tirpanci
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Bojan Tisma
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Boris Tisma
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Matej Tokic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
3
Luka Tomas
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
6
Mladen Tomasevic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
6
Mihael Tomic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Tadej Tomljenovic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
3
Djordje Topolovic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
6
Konstantinos Tsirogiannis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Andreas Tsoumanis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Roko Leni Ukic
Split
(CRO-1 PO)
2
Karlo Uljarevic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
8
David Usic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
3
Hasan Varence
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Martin Vedris
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Valters Veveris
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Mateo Vidovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
6
Davids Viksne
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Jose Vildoza
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Jakov Vladovic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
3
Vito Vlahovec
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Vlaic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Vodopija
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Blaz Vojedilov
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Karlo Vragovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Vranjes
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Antonio Vrankovic
Split
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Bruno Vrcic
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Vrgoc
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Cedevita Junior
(CRO-1)
3
Marin Vrucinic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
8
Ivan Vucic
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
11
Hrvoje Vucic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
12
Fran Vujic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Jakov Vujicic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Vujicic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Vito Vujovic
Cibona
(CRO-1 PO)
2
Tonko Vuko
Split
(CRO-1)
4
Domagoj Vukovic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
4
Eyassu Worku
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Arturs Zagars
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Illia Zaiets
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18)
1
Dominik Zelanto
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
5
Karlo Zganec
Split
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1)
5
Ivan Zivkovic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Daniel Zovko
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Ivo Zukanovic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1