All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
Omer Suder
Omer
Suder
Opponents
Jan 17, 2000 (24 years old)
Azerbaidjan
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="175539" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Omer Suder has faced 198 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dragan Abrashev
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Antonio Alvarez
U18 CBA Las Palmas
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Anastasovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Andres Andrade
U18 CBA Las Palmas
(ANGT)
1
Rati Andronikashvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Andrei Arion
U18 Romania
(Euro U18 B)
1
Martynas Arlauskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Mykolas Astrauskas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Joel Ayayi
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Oliver Babitsch
U18 Fraport Skyliners
(ANGT)
1
Brancou Badio
U18 CBA Las Palmas
(ANGT)
1
Marcu Badiu
U18 Romania
(Euro U18 B)
1
Matei Balteanu
U18 Romania
(Euro U18 B)
1
Timothee Bazille
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Juhann Begarin
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Maximilian Begue
U18 Fraport Skyliners
(ANGT)
1
Giedrius Bergaudas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Leo Billon
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Goga Bitadze
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Yanik Blanc
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Marek Blazevic
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Vrenz Bleijenbergh
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Isaac Bonga
U18 Fraport Skyliners
(ANGT)
1
Noe Botuli
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Haris Bratanovic
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Mihnea-Tudor Brie
U18 Romania
(Euro U18 B)
1
Sofiane Briki
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Danilo Brnovic
U18 CBA Las Palmas
(ANGT)
1
Rodrigo Bumeisters
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Sani Campara
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Maxime Carene
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Giorgi Cheishvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Yohan Choupas
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Noel Coleman
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Xavier Company
U18 CBA Las Palmas
(ANGT)
1
Marko Coudreau
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Timothe Crusol
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Richard Csik
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Hao Da
U18 CBA Las Palmas
(ANGT)
1
Andras Dancsecs
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Andrej Danilov
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Kjell De Graaf
U18 CBA Las Palmas
(ANGT)
1
Niels De Ridder
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lou Demuth
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nat Diallo
U18 Fraport Skyliners
(ANGT)
1
Golden Dike
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Blagoj Dimitriev
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Sergey Dolinin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Nicolas Dorez
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Mathis Dossou-Yovo
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Henri Drell
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Igor Drobnjak
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Victor Dudas
U18 Romania
(Euro U18 B)
1
Hendrik Eelmae
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Aleksis Emsins
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandr Ershov
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Attila Farkas
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Mate Fazekas
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Mike Feipel
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ivan Fevrier
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Fynn Fischer
U18 Fraport Skyliners
(ANGT)
1
Filipp Gafurov
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Constantin Gavriloaia
U18 Romania
(Euro U18 B)
1
Saba Geguchadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ruben Gentil
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Vincent Gielen
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Saba Gigiberia
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Vladislav Goldin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Marko Goranovic
U18 Austria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Philipp Hadenfeldt
U18 Fraport Skyliners
(ANGT)
1
Rainers Hermanovskis
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Aleksander Hint
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Oskars Hlebovickis
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Sam Hofman
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Viktor Isajloski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Paul Isbetcherian
U18 Austria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Altin Islamovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Mark-Andreas Jaakson
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Oliver Jack
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Andrej Jakimovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Elvir Jakupovic
U18 Austria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Simas Jarumbauskas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Erikas Jermolajevas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Rokas Jokubaitis
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Andrej Jordanovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Mihailo Jovicic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Mikk Jurkatamm
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Valjmir Kakruki
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Davit Kakushadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Modestas Kancleris
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Karl-Kristjan Karpin
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jonathan Knessl
U18 Austria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nikola Knezevic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Olivier Koeune
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Artur Konontsuk
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Makar Konovalov
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Koppel
U18 Austria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Kirill Korsunov
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ben Kovac
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Balint Kovacs
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Denis Kovalev
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Vitalijus Kozys
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Emils Krumins
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Erki Kuhi
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jan Kvasnicka
U18 Austria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Viktor Lakhin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Jaan Lepp
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Shengzhe Li
U18 CBA Las Palmas
(ANGT)
1
Toms Liepins
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Niks Linis
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Amine Loualiche
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Filip Macavei
U18 Romania
(Euro U18 B)
1
Mihai Maciuca
U18 Romania
(Euro U18 B)
1
Edouard Madoki
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Sebastian Magerbock
U18 Austria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Marten Maide
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Theo Maledon
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Augustas Marciulionis
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Volodymyr Markovetskyy
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Joe Martins
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Aleksa Matic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Danilo Matovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Luka Maziashvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Acoydan McCarthy
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Gergo Meleg
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Axel Mendes
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Alex Merkviladze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lasha Mikeladze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Damjan Misa
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nikola Miskovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Essome Miyem
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Gediminas Mokseckas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Ernest Narusevicius
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Bogdan Nedeljkovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Alvin Onyia
U18 Fraport Skyliners
(ANGT)
1
Yvan Ouedraogo
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Moreno Pagani
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Kiril Panova
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Melwin Pantzar
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Jonas Paukste
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Bogdan Penciu
U18 Romania
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jose Perez
U18 CBA Las Palmas
(ANGT)
1
Otar Pertaia
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Danila Pokhodiaev
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Attila Polster
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Yves Pons
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Niklas Pons
U18 Fraport Skyliners
(ANGT)
1
Vasilii Posrednikov
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Leon Puellen
U18 Fraport Skyliners
(ANGT)
1
Dino Radoncic
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Petar Raickovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Johan Randriamananjara
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
2
Balazs Ratvay
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lukas Reichle
U18 Austria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Pijus Rimkus
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Kristians Rusins
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Nikhil Sacher
U18 Austria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Paco Salvador
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Lorenz Schiller
U18 Fraport Skyliners
(ANGT)
1
Samuel Schmedes
U18 Fraport Skyliners
(ANGT)
1
Deividas Sirvydis
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Marton Sitku
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Adam Somogyi
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Joan Sorolla
U18 CBA Las Palmas
(ANGT)
1
Khadim Sow
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Luka Stojanovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Irakli Sulkhanishvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Matiss Surkulis
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Oliver Suurorg
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Milan Takacs
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Slavcho Temelkovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Danilo Tepic
U18 Austria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Shqipron Thaqi
U18 Austria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lorenzo Thirouard Samson
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Vsevolod Tishin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Bence Toth
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Laurent Tousch
U18 Luxembourg
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lukas Uleckas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Carlos Unanue
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Marius Valinskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Sarunas Valunta
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Niels Van Den Eynde
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Bastiaan Van Den Eynde
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Vic Van Oosterwyck
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ferre Vanderhoydonck
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18 B)
1
Luca Vasile
U18 Romania
(Euro U18 B)
1
Grantas Vasiliauskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Erikas Venskus
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Domantas Vilys
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
George-Alexandru Vlad
U18 Romania
(Euro U18 B)
1
Radu Voinescu
U18 Romania
(Euro U18 B)
1
Xiaoyi Wang
U18 CBA Las Palmas
(ANGT)
1
Beat Weichsler
U18 Fraport Skyliners
(ANGT)
1
Diego Willis
U18 CBA Las Palmas
(ANGT)
1
Elias Wlasak
U18 Austria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Pavel Zakharov
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Kakha Zhgenti
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Zurabi Zhgenti
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1