All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Teams
Cremona
Niccolo Lazzeri
Niccolo
Lazzeri
Opponents
Oct 31, 2000 (23 years old)
Italian
2m00 / 6-7
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="175462" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Niccolo Lazzeri has faced 100 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Marco Allegretti
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giampaolo Almansi
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Ammannato
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Tommaso Baldasso
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Giacomo Baldini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Ballabio
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolo Basile
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Leonardo Berrettoni
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Corrado Bianconi
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Igor Biordi
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Bolis
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Bonacini
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Alessandro Bonci
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Antonio Brighi
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Calcagni
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ruben Calo
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Calzavara
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giovanni Carenza
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Riccardo Caruso
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Juan Marcos Casini
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Leonardo Ceccarelli
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Janko Cepic
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Stefano Cernivani
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Massimo Chessa
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Gianmarco Conte
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Contento
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Diego Corral
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Enrico Crosato
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Dagnello
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco De Nicolao
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Del Debbio
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Modou Diouf
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Michele Ferrari
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Fontecchio
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Giorgio Galipo
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Patrick Gatti
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Christian Gatto
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Gergati
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Gianesini
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Angelo Gigli
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Marques Green
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Filippo Guerra
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Kenny Hasbrouck
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Ihedioha
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Bobby Jones
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Alioune Ka
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Babacar Kouyate
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Aristide Landi
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Stefano Laudoni
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Lottici
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ion Lupusor
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Giuliano Maresca
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Pierpaolo Marini
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Marino
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Fausto Martinelli
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Maruca
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Arnold Mitt
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Pietro Montanari
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Carlos Morais
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Ivan Morgillo
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Aleksa Nikolic
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Michael Dee Owens
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrew Pacher
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Davide Parente
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Passera
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Filip Pavicevic
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Luca Pedrazzani
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolo Pellicano
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Piazza
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Piccoli
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Mitchell Poletti
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Roberto Prandin
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Gianluigi Prestini
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Quartieri
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Vladyslav Radchenko
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Todor Radonjic
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Alex Ranuzzi
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Lorenzo Restelli
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Piergiacomo Rigon
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Rinaldi
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Lee Roberts
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Gabriele Romeo
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Davide Rosignoli
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Rossato
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Federico Saini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Sanguinetti
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Federico Schiavon
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Brandon Solazzi
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Pietro Squani
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jonathan Tavernari
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Aaron Thomas
Virtus Roma
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Todeschini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Toffali
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Tomasini
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Claudio Tommasini
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Daniele Toscano
NPC Rieti
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Luca Trassini
Brianza Casa Basket
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giorgio Trentini
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Tugnoli
Gilbertina Soresina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Antonio Valentini
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1