All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Ermis Agias
Vassilis Vrettas
Vassilis
Vrettas
Opponents
Jan 1, 1995 (29 years old)
Greek
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="175314" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Vassilis Vrettas has faced 235 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kostantinos Achis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Alex Acker
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Gerasimos Adamopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilis Agelakopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Thomas Amparas
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Anagnostakis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Angelopoulos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Angelou
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Anastasios Antonakis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Apidopoulos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Apostolidis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Apostolidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Arsenopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Theofrstos Asimakopoulos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Asimakopoulos
ASK Ippokratis KO
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Christos Barbas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Basdekis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Batis
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
1
Perykles Bazinas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Bebis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Rashad Bell
Holargos
(GRE-2)
1
Stamatios Benas
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Biniakou
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Brozos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
2
Domagoj Bubalo
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Simas Buterlevicius
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos-Michail Charalampis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Charisis
ASK Ippokratis KO
(GRE-2)
1
Tasos Charismidis
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Charitopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Emmanouil Chatzidakis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Chatzikyriakidis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Chatzinikolas
ASK Ippokratis KO
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Cheilaris
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Chondrogiannis
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Chouchoumis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Savas Chrysopoulos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Keydren Clark
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Daravigas
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Apollon Deligeorgis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Demertzis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Alpha Dialo
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Spyros Diamantopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Kostas Difantis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Dimakopoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Tasos Dimitriadis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
4
Stefan Djordjevic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Domprogiannis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Douvlis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Sotiris Dovas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilis Drosos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Drosos
ASK Ippokratis KO
(GRE-2)
1
Gianis Eleftheriadis
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
2
Etinosa Erebvenagie
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Ermidis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Ezomo
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Filippopoulos
AE Larissas
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Fliatis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Justas Furmanavicius
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Gagaloudis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Gatzios
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Gavanopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Georgakis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Giannakidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Vasilios Giatroudis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Sotiris Gioulekas
AE Larissas
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Giouzelis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Gontikas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Achilleas Gravanis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Gravas
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Viktoras Gualtieri
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Antreas Gyftakis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Houhoumis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Ioannou
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Iordanou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Pavlos Ivkovic
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kadras
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Tryfon Kafantaris
Holargos
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Kakaroudis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Kaklamanos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Kalaitzidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Kalampakas
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
ASK Ippokratis KO
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Kaldis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Emmanouil Kallias
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kamaras
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Kampouris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3
Petros Kanelis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Kanonidis
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Kaponis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Kapris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Kyriakos Karakonstantakaki
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Karamalegkos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Karampoulas
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
2
Michael Karastamatis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kaspiris
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Sotiris Katoufas
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
1
Anton Kazarnovski
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Kerasovitis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Antonis Kiritsis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Vassili Kitsoulis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Knezevic
AE Larissas
(GRE-2)
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Kokkalis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Kokorogiannis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Kompodietas
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
Holargos
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Kondylopoulos
AE Larissas
(GRE-2)
1
Thanos Konstantakopoulos
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Mihail Kontoudis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Aristotelis Kostopoulos
Doukas
(GRE-2)
1
Porfyrios Kotsopoulos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Koukas
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Koukoulas
Doukas
(GRE-2)
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
3
Panagiotis Koukounias
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Stavros Koumlelis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kourepis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Koutroulias
Holargos
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Kyriakopoulos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Kyritsis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
1
Rait-Riivo Laane
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
ASK Ippokratis KO
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Lampropoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Lappas
Holargos
(GRE-2)
1
Toms Leimanis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Lekakis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Liakopoulos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
2
Chris Likogiannis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Charalampos Liounis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Macheras
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Magounis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Mahairas
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Mansarai
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Mantzaris
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Pantelis Maragakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Maragkidis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Anastasios Maragkidis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Milan Markovic
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Paris Martzos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
2
Venos Mastoros
Doukas
(GRE-2)
ASK Ippokratis KO
(GRE-2)
3
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Matalon
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Loukas Mavrokefalidis
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
1
Aristotelis Melios
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Michalos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Michaloutsos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Iakovos Milentigievits
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
1
Igor Milosevic
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Molfetas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Motsenigos
Holargos
(GRE-2)
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Naoumis
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
ASK Ippokratis KO
(GRE-2)
3
Sokratis Naoumis
AE Larissas
(GRE-2)
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Thomas Nikou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Noeas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Oikonomopoulos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Ostopoulos
Doukas
(GRE-2)
1
Martin Paasoja
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Spyridon Panagiotaras
Doukas
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Apostolos Pantsios
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Papachristou
AE Larissas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papadimitriou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
4
Georgios Papadionysioy
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Papadolias
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Papadopoulos
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Papageorgopoulos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Holargos
(GRE-2)
3
Konstantinos Papantonakos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Holargos
(GRE-2)
3
Alkis Pappas
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Grigoris Pappas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Nick Paulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Adrianos Perdikaris
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Persidis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Petrodimopoulos
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Petropoulos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Pinis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Politis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Prodromou
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Psathas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Psomas-Lymparis
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Raptis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
2
Chounkaz Rovertos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Ronaldas Rutkauskas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Sakellariou
Doukas
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Saribalidis
AE Larissas
(GRE-2)
1
Roeland Schaftenaar
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Sigkounas
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Simtsak
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Skiathitis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Sklivas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Gaios Skordilis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Skoufis
ASK Ippokratis KO
(GRE-2)
1
Sten-timmu Sokk
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Sourlis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Anastasios Spiropoulos
Holargos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Stanojevic
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Orfeas Stasinos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Stavropoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Christoforos Stefanidis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tersenidis
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
2
Christoforos Tersenidis
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Theodorakos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Theodorou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Andriano Topalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Konstantinos Totsios
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Tozios
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Trypas
ASK Ippokratis KO
(GRE-2)
1
Angelo Tsagarakis
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Tsakiris
Doukas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsaldaris
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Tsamis
Holargos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsiakos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsiaras
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Tsiaves
AE Larissas
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Tsiloulis
Holargos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsiokos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Tsiotras
Doukas
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
3
Aris Tsourgiannis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsoutsos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Triantafillos Tzakopoulos
Holargos
(GRE-2)
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Tzimis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Tzolos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Tzougarakis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Fotis Vassilopoulos
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Vavatsikos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Lampros Vlachos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Michail Vlachos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgios Vlahoulis
AE Larissas
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Vogiatzis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Xiros
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Pavlos Xydas
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Fotios Zoumpos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Zoupas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4