All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
HLA Alicante
Pablo Matarredona
Pablo
Matarredona
Opponents
Jan 1, 2000 (24 years old)
Spanish
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="175166" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pablo Matarredona has faced 53 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alejandro Alvarez Blanco
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Jon Aramburu
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Alexander Bak
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Ignacio Ballespin
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Miguel Bustillo
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Alex Calvo
Navarra
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Andres Cardito
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Harol Cazorla
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Garret Covington
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Navarra
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Kristopher Davis
Navarra
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Daniel De La Rua
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Sidnei De Santana
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Ivan Del Rio
Navarra
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Lamine Dieng
Navarra
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Osas Ehigitor
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Georvys Elias
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Brett Ervin
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Fox
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Bernardo Garcia
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Jose Maria Gil
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Eugenio Gomez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Chris Hansen
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Oscar Herrero
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Kyle Hittle
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Nicolas Justicia
Navarra
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Moussa Kone
Navarra
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Javier Lacunza
Navarra
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Tyler Livingston
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Martinez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Ander Martinez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Adrian Mendez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Mulero
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Luka Nikolic
Navarra
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Babatunde Olumuyiwa
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Robinson Opong Odoch
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Jose Ortega
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Otero
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Tyson Perez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Alvaro Picazo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Roman
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Ruiz
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Njegos Sikiras
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Jorge Tejera
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Angel Vazquez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Bas Veenstra
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Matt Wilson
Avila
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3 PO)
2