All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro A
Teams
Heidelberg
Jakob Schoepe
Jakob
Schoepe
Opponents
Jun 2, 1999 (25 years old)
German
1m88 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="174235" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jakob Schoepe has faced 144 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Chase Adams
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Paul Albrecht
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
2
Elijah Allen
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-2)
1
Justin Alston
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Joel-Sadu Aminu
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
2
Elias Baggette
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Drew Barham
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1
Javon Baumann
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Beau Beech
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1
Besnik Bekteshi
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-2)
1
Courtney Belger
FC Schalke 04
(GER-2)
1
Pierre Bland
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Seger Bonifant
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Craig Bradshaw
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Chris Brady
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Jonah Bredt
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Aaron Brennan
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-2)
1
Nicolas Bretzel
OrangeAcademy
(GER-2)
1
Derreck Brooks
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Devonte Brown
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Kay Bruhnke
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Jermaine Bucknor
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Luca Buntic
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Jalen Canty
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Patrick Carney
FC Schalke 04
(GER-2)
1
Luquon Choice
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Armani Cotton
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Michael Cuffee
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Eric Curth
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Phillip Daubner
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
2
Bozo Djurasovic
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-2)
1
Thorben Doding
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Kyle Dranginis
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Henri Drell
Baunach
(GER-2)
2
Eddy Edigin
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Felix Per Edwardsson
Baunach
(GER-2)
2
Josef Eichler
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Robert Ferguson
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Joschka Ferner
OrangeAcademy
(GER-2)
2
Luca Finn Kahl
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Patrick Flomo
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Maximilian Fouhy
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Chris Fowler
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Jannik Freese
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1
Kristopher Fullwood-Davis
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Sherman Gay
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Jason George
OrangeAcademy
(GER-2)
2
Gerard Gomila
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Rohndell Goodwin
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Robertas Grabauskas
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-2)
1
Dajuan Graf
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Chase Griffin
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
2
Morgan Grim
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Jonas Grof
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
2
Thomas Grun
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Mamadou Gueye
FC Schalke 04
(GER-2)
1
Jasper Gunther
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
2
Brian Harper
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-2)
1
Michael Haucke
FC Schalke 04
(GER-2)
1
Marvin Heckel
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Fritz Hemschemeier
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Rupert Hennen
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Jonas Herold
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Sebastian Herrera
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Alex Herrera
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
2
Marco Hollersbacher
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Christopher Hortman
FC Schalke 04
(GER-2)
1
Jannes Hundt
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Matej Jelovcic
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Till-Joscha Joenke
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Johannes Joos
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Michael Jost
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Daniel Keppeler
Baunach
(GER-2)
2
Rene Kindzeka
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1
Hrvoje Kovacevic
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1
David Kramer
OrangeAcademy
(GER-2)
2
Dimitri Kreis
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Andreas Kronhardt
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Maximilian Kuhle
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Kristian Kullamae
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Timo Lanmuller
OrangeAcademy
(GER-2)
1
Tyler Laser
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-2)
1
Danielius Lavrinovicius
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Tanner Leissner
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Jannik Lodders
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
2
Lavon Long
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Austin Luke
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Jonathan Malu
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Jacob Mampuya
FC Schalke 04
(GER-2)
1
William McDowell-White
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Nils Mittmann
OrangeAcademy
(GER-2)
2
Nicolas Mobus
OrangeAcademy
(GER-2)
2
Dan Monteroso
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Demetris Morant
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Malik Muller
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1
Nemanja Nadjfeji
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-2)
1
Robert Nortmann
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Roland Nyama
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Ethan O'day
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Miles Osei
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Gianni Otto
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Till Pape
OrangeAcademy
(GER-2)
2
Orlando Parker
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Brandon Parrish
FC Schalke 04
(GER-2)
1
Adam Pechacek
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Christoph Philipps
OrangeAcademy
(GER-2)
2
Moritz Plescher
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Maurice Pluskota
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Marcell Pongo
OrangeAcademy
(GER-2)
2
Dion Prewster
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Justin Raffington
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1
Jarelle Reischel
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Keith Rendleman
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Maximilian Rockmann
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
2
Bjorn Rohwer
OrangeAcademy
(GER-2)
FC Schalke 04
(GER-2)
2
Lucien Schmikale
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Simon Schmitz
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Mateo Seric
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Anton Shoutvin
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Rayshawn Simmons
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Kevin Smit
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Michael Smith
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Niclas Sperber
FC Schalke 04
(GER-2)
1
Dominik Spohr
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Marius Stoll
OrangeAcademy
(GER-2)
2
Kevin Strangmeyer
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Tomasz Szewczyk
FC Schalke 04
(GER-2)
1
Tibor Taras
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Cyrus Tate
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Patrick Teka
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Reed Timmer
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-2)
1
Adam Touray
FC Schalke 04
(GER-2)
1
Frank Turner
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Dominique Uhl
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Christian Von Fintel
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Tevonn Walker
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1
Richard Williams
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Kevin Wohlrath
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Nicolas Wolf
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Enosch Wolf
Tigers Tübingen
(GER-2)
1
Jeramie Woods
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
(GER-2)
1
Konrad Wysocki
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Kevin Yebo
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Achmadschah Zazai
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1