All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - Korisliiga
Teams
Bisons Loimaa
Elmeri Aulasuo
Elmeri
Aulasuo
Opponents
Jan 1, 2001 (23 years old)
Finnish
1m77 / 5-10
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="173774" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Elmeri Aulasuo has faced 257 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Otto Aalto
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
4
Mikael Aalto
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Guled Abokar
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Samatar Abokar
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksanteri Ahola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
4
Antti Ahonen
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
1
Roni Ahvenjarvi
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Okko Ailio
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Veeti Amegbedzi
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
1
Mustapha Amzil
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
3
Oscar Andersen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomo Antikainen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Juha Anttila
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Asikainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Veeti Auvinen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Robin Avist
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Manuel Barnes
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Dedrick Basile
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Max Besselink
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
3
Mbye Bittaye
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Perttu Blomgren
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Ilkka Blomqvist
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Henry Boyd
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
5
Roi Byman
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
4
D'Von Campbell
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Eric Chime
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Chrysostom Chukwuma
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
4
Le Phong Dang
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Dementjeff
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
2
Elias Diaz Suomela
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Reggie Dillard
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jose Dominguez
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Jyri Eboreime
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Elmo Erakangas
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Eskola
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
2
Ossi Eskola
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Thomas Exaucia
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
4
Tuomas Flinck
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
2
Arnold Fripp
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Jesper Granlund
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Bashkim Grepi
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Nikolas Gustavson
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Haapoja
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
2
Aku Haikonen
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
3
Mohomed Ali Haji
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
2
Kasperi Hakkinen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Topi Halme
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Filemon Halmesmaki
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Hamalainen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Steven Haney
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
2
Eerik Harju
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Devin Harris
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Vili Hautala
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
2
Danial Hazrati
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Antti Heinonen
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Antti Heiskanen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Veikka-Santeri Hiekkataipale
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
2
Jaycee Hillsman
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
2
Roy Hinkkanen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomas Hirvonen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Darrell Holmes
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Toni Honka
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Markus Hyytiainen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Ikavalko
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
4
Johan Immonen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Eero Jaakkola
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Jordan Jacks
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Otto Jamsen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Mikko Jantunen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Jantunen
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Topias Jokela
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Juhani Jokio
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Jarred Jones
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
4
Jaakko Juusela
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
3
Olli Kaijansinkko
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Kalle Kalin
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Karri Kallela
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Ilmari Kallio
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Enzo Kaminen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Anton Kankaanpaa
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
3
Robert Kankfelt
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Onni Kankkunen
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
3
Roope Karhunen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Aden Kariuki
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Niilo Karkkainen
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
3
Oskari Kaseva
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Markus Kataja
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Nikolas Kataja
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Kauhanen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Severi Kaukiainen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Juuso Kauppinen
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Ilkka Keski-Saari
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Aappo Kilpelainen
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
2
Roope Kinnunen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Kinnunen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Eemil Kivi
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Knihtinen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Koivisto
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Santtu Koivunen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Kalle Koivunen
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
1
Emil Komusaari
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Kalle Koponen
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Riku Korhonen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Saku Korhonen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Aarni Korkiatupa
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Miro Koskela
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Hannes Koskinen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
3
Johan Kotavuo
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
3
Teemu Kristeri
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Arttu Kukkonen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Arttu Kumpulainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Alen Kuran
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Karli Kursa
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
2
Tiitus Kuukkanen
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
2
Aleksi Kylmala
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Otso Laakkonen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Sakari Laakso
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Aamos Laavainen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Lahdensuu
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Eetu Lahdetniemi
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomas Laine
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
2
Jesper Laisaari
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Mirko Laitinen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jaakko Lammi
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
5
Eemeli Lampen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
6
Cedric Latimer
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Santeri Latvala
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Antti Lehtisaari
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Antero Lehto
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
2
Eero Lehtonen
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
3
Samuli Lehtonen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Elmo Lehtonen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Janne Lehtoranta
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Leikkonen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Daniel Lepisto
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Leskinen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Sebastian Lindberg
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Daniel Lindner
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Miro Little
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Aleksi Liukko
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
4
Tomi Lommi
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Tommi Luojus
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
3
Eemi Luukkonen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
2
Brunel Madzou
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Juuso Maenpaa
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Vesa Makalainen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
4
Samuli Makela
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Santeri Makkonen
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Santeri Mantynen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Joel Mantynen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
3
Konsta Mastomaki
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
2
Isaac Meewella
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
2
Matti Meldo
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
2
Mika Metsamaa
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Nicolas Meyer
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Alvar Michelsen
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Kai Mitchell
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
2
Eino Montin
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
3
Miio Mustonen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Myllyniemi
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Sauli Nappinen
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Leevi Neste
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Anssi Niemi
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Henrik Niilo-Rama
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Jan Novitsky
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Mika Nuolivirta
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Vili Nyman
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
3
Samuli Oja
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
2
Matias Ojala
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
2
Arttu-Kalle Ormala
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Eino Pallijeff
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Parpala
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Vernon Payne
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Olli Pelkonen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Kalle Peltonen
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
3
Alvar Peltoniemi
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Pentti
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Henri Permanto
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Justin Pierce
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
2
Aapo Pietilainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Tomas Pihlajamaki
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Peetu Piirtola
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
2
Arttu Pitkanen
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Timi Puittinen
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
3
Karo Puittinen
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
1
Jori Pukkila
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Pekka Puustinen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Henry Pwono
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
4
Pyry Rainamaa
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Johannes Rainto
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Otto Raisanen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Pena Ranta
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Rantanen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Daniel Rantapaju
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Kristian Rasinaho
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
2
Markus Rautasalo
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Tarmo Rista
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Kahron Ross
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
2
Semi Saari
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Arttu Saarijarvi
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Jonne Saarinen
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
3
Eshaq Safi
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Eero Sahlberg
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Erik Sajantila
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
4
Sakari Salminen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
3
Lauri Salovaara
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
3
Markus Santa
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Janne Sarja
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Toni Savino
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
2
Mikko Savolainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Artem Shchepkin
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Ilkka Sirola
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Toni Soininen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
2
James Suber
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Sauli Sukanen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Teemu Suokas
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
3
Matias Suomi
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Aapeli Syrjamaki
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
4
Ville Tahvanainen
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Sami Tahvanainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
4
Touko Tainamo
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Tuure Takala
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
3
Gilbert Talbot
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Marco Tammi
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Niilo Tammi
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Janne Taskinen
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
2
Justin Taylor
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Lauri Tiainen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Joonas Timonen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Ilmari Toikkanen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Arnaldo Toro Barea
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
2
Arsene Towa
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Anthony Townes
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Tuomala
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Lauri Tuomela
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Iiro Tuomi
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Eepi Tuononen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Jani Tuoriniemi
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Sakari Turklin
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Jarmo Uecker
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Emil Uotila
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Luukas Vaara
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
3
Tero Valkama
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Markus Vallila
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Viljami Vartiainen
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Sampo Vekkila
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Virtaharju
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
1
Ilkka Vuori
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Roni Vuori
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Atte Vuoristo
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Erik Waxlax
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
3
Joshua Wilchcombe
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Isaac Williams
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
2
Kion Williams
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Tommi Wuorenjuuri
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Byron Zeigler
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Hengtao Zhu
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1