All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 1 Liga
Teams
Enea Basket Poznan
Patryk Pulkotycki
Patryk
Pulkotycki
Teammates
Jan 5, 2000 (24 years old)
Polish
2m00 / 6-7
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="173688" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Patryk Pulkotycki has played with 74 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Arkadiusz Adamczyk
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
16
Jakub Andrzejewski
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
29
Iwo Baganc
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
22
Ian Baker
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
3
Szymon Dlugosz
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
23
Filip Dylewicz
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Dymala
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
32
Pawel Dzierzak
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
33
Jonte Flowers
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
2
Wojciech Fras
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
33
Phil Greene
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
1
Karol Gruszecki
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
9
T.J. Haws
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
8
Jan Jakubiak
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
25
Damian Janiak
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
6
Michal Jedrzejewski
-
details
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
17
Damian Jeszke
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
3
Jakub Karolak
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
1
Mateusz Kaszowski
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
26
Lukasz Klawa
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
36
Nikodem Klocek
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
9
Jonasz Kluj
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Koelner
-
details
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
18
Lukasz Kolenda
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
13
Michal Kolenda
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
9
Mariusz Konopatzki
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
29
Witalij Kowalenko
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
34
Michal Kroczak
-
details
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
18
Maciej Kucharek
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
7
Mateusz Kulis
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
65
Grzegorz Kulka
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
4
Mikolaj Kurpisz
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
33
Pawel Leonczyk
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
12
Piotr Lesniczak
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
28
Jermaine Love
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
1
Tomasz Madejski
-
details
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
9
Jakub Marchlewski
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Fryderyk Matusiak
-
details
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
10
Karol Michalek
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
32
Milan Milovanovic
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
3
Darious Moten
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
9
Jakub Motylewski
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
1
Piotr Niedzwiedzki
-
details
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
18
Karol Nowakowski
-
details
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
14
Jan Nowicki
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
26
Dominik Olejniczak
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
9
Nuni Omot
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
1
Hubert Pabian
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
15
Wiktor Paczkowski
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
12
Adrian Pajkert
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
7
Martynas Paliukenas
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
9
Jakub Patoka
-
details
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
16
Olaf Perzanowski
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
5
Damian Pieloch
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
33
Tomasz Prostak
-
details
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
17
Nikola Radicevic
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
1
Brandon Randolph
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
26
Sebastian Rompa
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
8
Dawid Saczewski
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
31
Oleksandr Shcherbatiuk
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
30
Michal Sitnik
-
details
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
12
Piotr Smigielski
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
36
Patryk Stankowski
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
32
Damian Szczepanik
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
29
Rafal Szpakowski
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
8
Obie Trotter
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Uberna
-
details
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
17
Ovidijus Varanauskas
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
3
Lukasz Walkowiak
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
16
James Washington
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
31
Adam Wasowicz
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
26
Piotr Wieloch
-
details
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
12
Hubert Wyszkowski
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
15
Daniel Ziolkowski
-
details
Trefl Sopot
(POL-1)
6