All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - PLK
Teams
AZS Koszalin
Szymon Kucharewicz
Szymon
Kucharewicz
Opponents
Nov 27, 1993 (30 years old)
Polish
2m01 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="173685" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Szymon Kucharewicz has faced 51 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jaylin Airington
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Peter Alexis
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
1
Ivan Almeida
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Aaron Broussard
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
1
Glenn Cosey
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Paulius Dambrauskas
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
1
Ante Delas
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Jakub Der
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Bartosz Diduszko
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Vladimir Dragicevic
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
James Florence
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Michal Gabinski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
1
Anton Gaddefors
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
1
Ignacy Grochowski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Grzegorz Grochowski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
1
Dominik Grudzinski
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Karol Gruszecki
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Seid Hajric
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
1
Adam Hrycaniuk
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Krzysztof Jakobczyk
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
1
Thomas Kelati
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Koszarek
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Witalij Kowalenko
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
1
Pawel Krefft
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Maciej Kucharek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
1
Kamil Laczynski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Davis Lejasmeiers
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
1
Pawel Leonczyk
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Thomas Massamba
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
1
Filip Matczak
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Cheikh Mbodj
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Jaroslaw Mokros
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Armani Moore
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Jakov Mustapic
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
1
Michal Nowakowski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
1
Piotr Pamula
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
1
Jakub Parzenski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
1
Aleksander Perka
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Jayvaughn Pinkston
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
1
D.J. Shelton
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
1
Tomasz Snieg
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Josip Sobin
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Sroka
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-1)
1
Krzysztof Sulima
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Szymon Szewczyk
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Patryk Wieczorek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Wisniewski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Bartlomiej Woloszyn
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-1)
1
Przemyslaw Zamojski
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Jaroslaw Zyskowski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1