All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - PLK
Teams
Miasto Szkla Krosno
Damian Pogoda
Damian
Pogoda
Opponents
Apr 5, 1998 (26 years old)
Polish
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="173680" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Damian Pogoda has faced 88 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jaylin Airington
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Ivan Almeida
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Cameron Ayers
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Diante Baldwin
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Stefan Balmazovic
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Mateusz Bartosz
King Szczecin
(POL-1)
1
Bartosz Bochno
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Kacper Borowski
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Roderick Camphor
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Marc Antonio Carter
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Aaron Cel
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Michal Chylinski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
2
Glenn Cosey
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Piotr Dabrowski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Thomas Davis
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Ante Delas
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Bartosz Diduszko
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Diduszko
King Szczecin
(POL-1)
1
Jakub Djoniak
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Vladimir Dragicevic
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Flieger
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
James Florence
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Martynas Gecevicius
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Daniel Golebiowski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Karol Gruszecki
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Darrell Harris
King Szczecin
(POL-1)
1
Quinton Hooker
GTK Gliwice
(POL-1)
1
Jacek Jarecki
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Michal Jedrzejewski
GTK Gliwice
(POL-1)
1
Nikola Jeftic
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Tauras Jogela
King Szczecin
(POL-1)
1
Aaron Johnson
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
2
Michal Kierlewicz
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
2
Pawel Kikowski
King Szczecin
(POL-1)
1
Szymon Kiwilsza
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Jakub Koelner
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Rafal Komenda
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Mateusz Kostrzewski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
2
Lukasz Koszarek
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Sebastian Kowalczyk
King Szczecin
(POL-1)
1
Pawel Krefft
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Grzegorz Kulka
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Modestas Kumpys
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Adam Lapeta
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
2
Aleksander Lenczuk
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Pawel Leonczyk
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Szymon Lukasiak
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
2
Lukasz Majewski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
2
Nikola Malesevic
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Aleksandar Marelja
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Nikola Markovic
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Filip Matczak
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Cheikh Mbodj
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Carlos Medlock
King Szczecin
(POL-1)
1
Milan Milovanovic
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Kacper Mlynarski
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Jaroslaw Mokros
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Maverick Morgan
GTK Gliwice
(POL-1)
1
Edo Muric
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Michal Nowakowski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Tomasz Ochonko
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
2
Martynas Paliukenas
King Szczecin
(POL-1)
1
Lukas Palyza
GTK Gliwice
(POL-1)
1
Jakub Patoka
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Aleksander Perka
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Marek Piechowicz
GTK Gliwice
(POL-1)
1
Damian Pieloch
GTK Gliwice
(POL-1)
1
Aleksandar Radukic
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Kacper Radwanski
GTK Gliwice
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Ratajczak
GTK Gliwice
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Salamonik
GTK Gliwice
(POL-1)
1
Boris Savovic
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Jakub Schenk
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Robert Skibniewski
GTK Gliwice
(POL-1)
1
Jure Skific
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
2
Tomasz Snieg
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Josip Sobin
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Krzysztof Sulima
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Grzegorz Surmacz
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
2
Szymon Szewczyk
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Joe Thomasson
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Igor Wadowski
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Brad Waldow
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Jonathan Williams
GTK Gliwice
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Wisniewski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-1)
1
Przemyslaw Zamojski
Enea Zastal Zielona Góra
(POL-1)
1
Pawel Zmarlak
GTK Gliwice
(POL-1)
1
Jaroslaw Zyskowski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1