All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico - BSN
Teams
Brujos de Guayama
Matt Robertson
Matt
Robertson
Opponents
Oct 24, 1987 (36 years old)
American
2m06 / 6-9
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="17277" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Matt Robertson has faced 260 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Eric Abdu
Abejas de León
(MEX)
1
Edgar Acosta
Lechugueros de Leon
(MEX)
1
Kim Adams
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Myron Allen
Correcaminos UAT
(MEX)
3
Lance Allred
Fuerza Regia
(MEX)
1
Noe Alonzo
Halcones Rojos de Veracruz
(MEX)
1
Javier Alvarado
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Zachery Alvidres
Gigantes Edomex Toluca
(MEX)
1
Zavier Anderson
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Brody Angley
Toros De Nuevo Laredo
(MEX)
6
Rick Apodaca
Leones de Ponce
(PR-1)
1
Ales Arcelus
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Arnold
Austin Peay Governors
(NCAA)
1
Ander Arruti
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Aspe
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Ola Atoyebi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Ausina
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Todd Babington
Austin Peay Governors
(NCAA)
1
Joe Bailey
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(NCAA)
2
Jonah Baize
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Jose maria Balmon
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Barberena
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jonathan Barcelo
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Bayle Mayor
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Benitez
Halcones Rojos de Veracruz
(MEX)
1
Luis Bethelmy
Halcones Rojos de Veracruz
(MEX)
1
Trevor Booker
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Howard Brown
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Caleb Brown
Austin Peay Governors
(NCAA)
1
Victor Buelna
Abejas de León
(MEX)
1
Gaudencio Calixto
Guerreros
(MEX)
1
Fernando Calixto
Guerreros
(MEX)
1
Jesus Calvo
Guerreros
(MEX)
1
Babacar Camara
Lechugueros de Leon
(MEX)
1
Alexandre Camarena
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Francisco Cardenas
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Andres Cardito
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Carino
Guerreros
(MEX)
1
Aitor Carrera
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Hugo Carrillo
Halcones Rojos de Veracruz
(MEX)
1
Bruce Carter
Murray State Racers
(NCAA)
1
Marcos Casado
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Bogard Castillo
Abejas de León
(MEX)
1
Carlos Castillo
Abejas de León
(MEX)
1
Yitzahak Castro
Guerreros
(MEX)
1
Juan Catala
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Wesley Channels
Austin Peay Governors
(NCAA)
1
Mo Charlo
Fuerza Regia
(MEX)
1
Jorge Chavez
Correcaminos UAT
(MEX)
3
Gabriel Colon
Leones de Ponce
(PR-1)
1
Miguel Conejero
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Jesus Coronado
Guerreros
(MEX)
1
Lluis Costa
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Joan Creus
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Cruz
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Francisco Cruz
Halcones Rojos de Veracruz
(MEX)
1
Eric Cuen
Lechugueros de Leon
(MEX)
1
Bennet Davis
Cangrejeros de Santurce
(PR-1)
1
Leroy Davis
Halcones Rojos de Veracruz
(MEX)
1
Jezreel De Jesus
Leones de Ponce
(PR-1)
1
Illian De Leon
Correcaminos UAT
(MEX)
1
Ignacio De Miguel
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
1
Mamadou Diarra
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Cliff Dixon
Guerreros
(MEX)
1
Kyle Duncan
Austin Peay Governors
(NCAA)
1
Chris Duran
Gansos Salvajes
(MEX)
1
Tony Easley
Murray State Racers
(NCAA)
1
Weyinmi Efejuku-Rose
Fuerza Regia
(MEX)
1
Victor Ehecatl
Gigantes Edomex Toluca
(MEX)
1
Marcus Eriksson
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Alberto Exposito
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Joan Faner
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Fernandez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Fernandez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Fernandez
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Ernest Fields
Austin Peay Governors
(NCAA)
1
Carlos Figueroa
Leones de Ponce
(PR-1)
1
Julio Flores
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Elijah Flores
Gigantes Edomex Toluca
(MEX)
1
Dynile Forbes
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Elpidio Fortuna
Leones de Ponce
(PR-1)
1
Georges Fotso
Murray State Racers
(NCAA)
1
Travis Gabbidon
Guerreros
(MEX)
1
Marquise Gainous
Correcaminos UAT
(MEX)
3
Alex Galindo
Cangrejeros de Santurce
(PR-1)
1
Ivan Garcia
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Garcia
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Edson Garcia
Gansos Salvajes
(MEX)
1
Abraham Garduno
Gansos Salvajes
(MEX)
1
Christopher Gaston
Leones de Ponce
(PR-1)
1
Keith Gayden
Guerreros
(MEX)
1
Ray George
Murray State Racers
(NCAA)
1
Gabriel Giron
Fuerza Regia
(MEX)
1
Guilherme Gitterer
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Edgar Gomez
Abejas de León
(MEX)
1
Alejandro Gonzalez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Gonzalez
Cangrejeros de Santurce
(PR-1)
1
Quentin Gonzalez
Toros De Nuevo Laredo
(MEX)
5
Gerardo Gonzalez
Gansos Salvajes
(MEX)
1
Jerai Grant
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Ruben Guillandeaux
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Isaac Gutierrez
Halcones Rojos de Veracruz
(MEX)
1
Cliff Hammonds
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Francis Jonathan Han
Cangrejeros de Santurce
(PR-1)
1
Erick Hare
Correcaminos UAT
(MEX)
3
Brandon Harriford
Austin Peay Governors
(NCAA)
1
Franco Harris
Halcones de Xalapa
(MEX)
1
Olajide Hay
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(NCAA)
2
Adrian Henning
Toros De Nuevo Laredo
(MEX)
5
Brandon Heredia
Correcaminos UAT
(MEX)
3
Fernando Hernandez
Guerreros
(MEX)
1
Leroy Hickerson
Halcones de Xalapa
(MEX)
1
Victor Hidalgo
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Tyler Holloway
Murray State Racers
(NCAA)
1
Daron Hood
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(NCAA)
1
Lester Hudson
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(NCAA)
2
Michael Hutchingson
Toros De Nuevo Laredo
(MEX)
2
Joseba Ibargutxi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Iglesias
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Inzunza
Gigantes Edomex Toluca
(MEX)
1
Andres Irarrazabal
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(NCAA)
2
Alonso Izaguirre
Fuerza Regia
(MEX)
1
Tomas Janusauskas
Austin Peay Governors
(NCAA)
1
Jermaine Johnson
Gigantes Edomex Toluca
(MEX)
1
Lorenzo Keeler
Correcaminos UAT
(MEX)
3
Jarad Key
Murray State Racers
(NCAA)
1
Yao Francis Koffi
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Lazaro
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Bryan Leduc
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Emmanuel Little
Fuerza Regia
(MEX)
1
Fernandez Lockett
Austin Peay Governors
(NCAA)
1
Jewuan Long
Murray State Racers
(NCAA)
1
Clayton Longmire
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Lopez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Jesus Lopez
Toros De Nuevo Laredo
(MEX)
6
Javier Lucas
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Hector Macia
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Macia
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Genesis Maciel
Correcaminos UAT
(MEX)
3
Pablo Marinan
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Mariscal
Halcones de Xalapa
(MEX)
1
Ruben Martinez
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Aritz Martinez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Lorenzo Mata
Halcones de Xalapa
(MEX)
1
Ivan Matemalas
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
McHugh Mattis
Abejas de León
(MEX)
1
James Mays
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Papa Mbaye
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Toney McCray
Toros De Nuevo Laredo
(MEX)
1
Joseph Mejia
Correcaminos UAT
(MEX)
3
Orlando Mendez
Halcones de Xalapa
(MEX)
1
Omar Mendoza
Abejas de León
(MEX)
1
Jose Luis Merino
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Meza
Halcones de Xalapa
(MEX)
1
Shalawn Miller
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Mike Mitchell
Halcones Rojos de Veracruz
(MEX)
1
Miguel Molina
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael Molina
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Louis Molina
Abejas de León
(MEX)
1
Steve Monreal
Fuerza Regia
(MEX)
1
Juan Miguel Morales
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Matt Morris
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Mikel Motos
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Movilla
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Munoz
Gigantes Edomex Toluca
(MEX)
1
Roberto Nieves
Cangrejeros de Santurce
(PR-1)
1
Kem Nweke
Gansos Salvajes
(MEX)
1
Ikechukwu Ofoegbu
Toros De Nuevo Laredo
(MEX)
6
Terrence Oglesby
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Anthony Oha
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
William Orozco
Cangrejeros de Santurce
(PR-1)
1
David Ortega Diez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Ortiz
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Osa
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Alfredo Ott
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Wilfredo Pagan
Toros De Nuevo Laredo
(MEX)
Cangrejeros de Santurce
(PR-1)
7
Adam Parada
Halcones de Xalapa
(MEX)
1
Devon Pearson
Halcones de Xalapa
(MEX)
1
Sam Pearson
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(NCAA)
2
Josep Perez
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Perez
Gansos Salvajes
(MEX)
1
Alejandro Perez
Gansos Salvajes
(MEX)
1
Sam Perry
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Steffphon Pettigrew
Abejas de León
(MEX)
1
Eugene Phelps
Abejas de León
(MEX)
1
Danilo Pinnock
Halcones Rojos de Veracruz
(MEX)
1
Tyler Polo
Cangrejeros de Santurce
(PR-1)
1
David Potter
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Greg Preer
Lechugueros de Leon
(MEX)
1
Agustin Prieto
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Enrique Rangel
Lechugueros de Leon
(MEX)
1
Drake Reed
Austin Peay Governors
(NCAA)
1
Djero Riedewald
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(NCAA)
2
Jake Rios
Lechugueros de Leon
(MEX)
1
Eduard Riu
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Rivera
Leones de Ponce
(PR-1)
1
K.C. Rivers
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Brandon Robinson
Correcaminos UAT
(MEX)
3
Gerald Robinson
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(NCAA)
2
Francisco Robles
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Rodriguez
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Rogers
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Erick Rojas
Correcaminos UAT
(MEX)
1
Javier Roman
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Ros
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Rene Rougeau
Toros De Nuevo Laredo
(MEX)
6
Juan manuel Ruiz
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Edgar Ruiz
Lechugueros de Leon
(MEX)
1
Javier Salson
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
1
Felipe Sanchez
Correcaminos UAT
(MEX)
3
Tarod Sanders
Murray State Racers
(NCAA)
1
Eddin Santiago
Leones de Ponce
(PR-1)
1
Antonio Segovia
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Serrano
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Shannon Shorter
Gansos Salvajes
(MEX)
1
Garret Siler
Leones de Ponce
(PR-1)
1
Benzor Simmons
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(NCAA)
1
Picasso Simmons
Murray State Racers
(NCAA)
1
Deforrest Smith
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Arim Solares
Halcones Rojos de Veracruz
(MEX)
1
Sergio Soria
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Sowell
Halcones de Xalapa
(MEX)
1
Nick Spires
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Curtis Stinson
Halcones Rojos de Veracruz
(MEX)
1
Demontez Stitt
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Glenn Stokes
Fuerza Regia
(MEX)
1
Michael Strobbe
Fuerza Regia
(MEX)
1
Ruben Suarez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Dario Suarez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Ezra Swanson
Gigantes Edomex Toluca
(MEX)
1
Raymond Sykes
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Danero Thomas
Murray State Racers
(NCAA)
1
Kevin Thomas
Murray State Racers
(NCAA)
1
Alex Thompson
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Andrais Thornton
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Cody Toppert
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Orlando Toralva
Guerreros
(MEX)
1
Conor Turley
Lechugueros de Leon
(MEX)
1
Andre Tyronzic
Fuerza Regia
(MEX)
1
Aleksandar Ugrinoski
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Rostislav Uhlir
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Uriarte
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Lee Vasquez
Toros De Nuevo Laredo
(MEX)
6
Abel Velarde
Gigantes Edomex Toluca
(MEX)
1
Antoni Jaume Vicens
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Villafane
Cangrejeros de Santurce
(PR-1)
1
Samuel Villegas
Cangrejeros de Santurce
(PR-1)
1
Matthew Webster
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Marquis Weddle
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(NCAA)
2
Leon Williams
Cangrejeros de Santurce
(PR-1)
1
Gerald Williams
Guerreros
(MEX)
1
Marvin Williams
Murray State Racers
(NCAA)
1
Nick Wolf
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Wright
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(NCAA)
1
Derek Wright
Austin Peay Governors
(NCAA)
1
Jesse Yanutola
Clemson Tigers
(NCAA)
1
Ian Young
Lechugueros de Leon
(MEX)
1
Alexandre Zhigulin
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1