All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Israel
Israel - National League
Teams
Hapoel Haemek
Ben Pariente
Ben
Pariente
Opponents
Jul 2, 1994 (30 years old)
Israeli
1m99 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="16959" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ben Pariente has faced 143 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Yarin Ainhorn
Elitzur Ramla
(ISR-2)
1
Joe Alexander
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Joshua Alexander
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Ben Altit
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
Elitzur Ramla
(ISR-2)
4
Raz Amitai
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2 PO)
1
Adam Ariel
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Idan Ashkenazi
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
2
Ivan Aska
Maccabi Ashdod
(ISR-1)
1
Ofir Axebrad
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Justin Baker
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
1
Dan Bank
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Jonathan Baze
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
2
Avraham Ben Chimol
Maccabi Ashdod
(ISR-1)
1
Ziv Ben Zvi
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2 PO)
1
Yoad Bet-Yosef
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Oz Blayzer
Bnei Herzeliya
(ISR-1)
1
Iftach Bouchman
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
2
Jaraun Burrows
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Nate Carter
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Akeksndr Chernushevych
Elitzur Ramla
(ISR-2)
2
Flynn Clayman
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-2)
1
Guy Cohen
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2 PO)
1
Jake Cohen
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
3
Ran Cohen
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-2)
1
Ohad Cohen
Elitzur Ramla
(ISR-2)
2
Rom Cornelius
Elitzur Yavne
(ISR-2)
1
Antonio Crocker
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Sean Daniel
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
2
Gonen Davidi
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
1
Dror Davidi
Elitzur Yavne
(ISR-2)
1
Tal Davidov
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Assaf Dori
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Tzachi Duani
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
1
Nadav Dvash
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
2
Yoav Dvir
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2 PO)
1
Inam Eiram
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Omar El-Al
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2 PO)
1
Yoav Elbaz
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Raz Elbaz
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
2
Lior Eliyahu
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Elad Eliyahu
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Noam Elkhadef
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Erik Etherly
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-2)
1
Sean Evans
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Or Eytan
Elitzur Ramla
(ISR-2)
2
Guy Farber
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
1
Ofir Farchi
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Ryan Ferranti
Elitzur Yavne
(ISR-2)
1
Ben Fox
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
1
Tony Gaffney
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Gerry Gendal
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Gal Gilinski
Elitzur Yavne
(ISR-2)
1
Avishay Gordon
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-2)
1
Sharon Hadad
Elitzur Ramla
(ISR-2)
1
Gal Halamish
Bnei Herzeliya
(ISR-1)
1
Jermaine Hall
Maccabi Ashdod
(ISR-1)
1
Arad Harari
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
Elitzur Ramla
(ISR-2)
3
Shlomi Harush
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Marquez Haynes
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
3
Oz Hizkiya
Bnei Herzeliya
(ISR-1)
1
Darington Hobson
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2 PO)
1
David Huertas
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Or Ida
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2 PO)
1
Guni Izraeli
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Tamir Jackson
Elitzur Yavne
(ISR-2)
1
Jasper Johnson
Bnei Herzeliya
(ISR-1)
1
Derwin Kitchen
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Elad Knafo
Elitzur Yavne
(ISR-2)
1
Noam Laish
Maccabi Ashdod
(ISR-1)
1
Sylven Landesberg
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
3
Kenny Lawson
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Jordan Lewis
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
2
Dagan Licht
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Nathaniel Linhart
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Evgeni Lioutrine
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
David Loebeau
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-2)
1
Tom Maayan
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Erez Markovic
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Dominic McGuire
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Tywain McKee
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Raz Menashe
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2 PO)
1
Niv Misgav
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Itamar Mor
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Liran Moran
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2 PO)
1
Yuval Naimy
Bnei Herzeliya
(ISR-1)
1
Ilan Nanikashvili
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
James Nunnally
Maccabi Ashdod
(ISR-1)
1
Yogev Ohayon
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
3
Stanley Okoye
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Yehu Orland
Maccabi Ashdod
(ISR-1)
1
Jeremy Pargo
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
3
Tal Parselani
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Idan Paz
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2 PO)
1
Bryquis Perine
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
1
Raviv Pitshon
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Ben Plavnik
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Guy Pnini
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Gur Porat
Elitzur Ramla
(ISR-2)
2
Brian Randle
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Jordan Richard
Elitzur Ramla
(ISR-2)
2
T.J. Robinson
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Or Ron
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Isaac Rosefelt
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Zack Rosen
Maccabi Ashdod
(ISR-1)
1
Guy Saar
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Ron Sabag
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-2)
1
Yossi Sabia
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
2
Yossef Saidof
Elitzur Yavne
(ISR-2)
1
Shai Salz
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-2)
1
Alon Sapir
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Sofoklis Schortsanitis
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Neta Segal
Elitzur Ramla
(ISR-2)
2
Josh Selby
Bnei Herzeliya
(ISR-1)
1
Oded Shaashoua
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Omri Shelef
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
2
Igor Simin
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
1
Alan Skverer
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Devin Smith
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
2
Eyad Suleiman
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Jonathan Sztarkman
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Omer Tal
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-2)
1
Amit Tamir
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Daniel Tamir
Elitzur Yavne
(ISR-2)
1
Jordan Taylor
Hapoel Holon
(ISR-1)
1
Ronell Taylor
Maccabi Ashdod
(ISR-1)
1
Vernon Teel
Elitzur Ramla
(ISR-2)
2
Charles Thomas
Maccabi Ashdod
(ISR-1)
1
Deon Thompson
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Bar Timor
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Mark Tyndale
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Alex Tyus
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
3
Deron Washington
Bnei Herzeliya
(ISR-1)
1
Darrin Williams
Elitzur Yavne
(ISR-2)
1
Ray Willis
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
1
Dan Wollis
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-2)
1
Willy Workman
Hapoel Galil Elyon
(ISR-2)
1
Julian Wright
Bnei Herzeliya
(ISR-1)
1
Bracey Wright
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Gal Yaakobovich
Elitzur Ramla
(ISR-2)
1
Idan Zalmanson
Bnei Herzeliya
(ISR-1)
1
Aviram Zelkovits
Bnei Herzeliya
(ISR-1)
1
Or david Zinderman
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Yochai Zuckerman
Maccabi Beer Yaakov
(ISR-2)
1