All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga H1
Teams
Magnofit Güssing Knights
Ricardo Dias Bodra
Ricardo
Dias Bodra
Opponents
Jul 27, 1989 (35 years old)
Italian
2m02 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="16620" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ricardo Dias Bodra has faced 113 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Kwadzo Ahelegbe
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
4
Hannes Artner
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
6
Michael Badr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Petras Balocka
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Andreas Bauch
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Kelly Beidler
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
4
Jeron Belin
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Toni Blazan
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Jurica Blazevic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Benjamin Blazevic
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Curtis Bobb
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
4
Jeffrey Bonds
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Ian Boylan
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
9
Darryl Bryant
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Lennart Burgemeister
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Jason Chappell
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
3
Thomas Csebits
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
4
Benedikt Danek
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
8
Jason Detrick
BC Vienna
(AUT-1 Up)
7
Michael Diesner
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Dimitar Dimitrov
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Armin Domitner
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Florian Duck
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Georg Florian
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Daniel Friedrich
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
4
Markus Galle
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Tomislav Gaspar
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
4
Eric Gilchrese
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1 Up)
2
Maximilian Graf
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Christoph Greimeister
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
4
Tyler Griffey
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
4
Samo Grum
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Benedikt Guttl
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Luka Gvozden
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Adnan Hajder
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
David Hasenburger
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Jason Johnson
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
6
Elvis Kadic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Tilo Klette
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
4
Martin Kohlmaier
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
9
Marko Kolaric
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
7
Filip Kramer
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
9
David Kramer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 PO)
3
Zoran Krstanovic
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
6
Heinz Kugerl
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Kuttnig
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
6
Davor Lamesic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
4
Moritz Lanegger
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
4
Jonathan Lee
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
4
Steffen Leitgeb
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Matthias Linortner
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1 Up)
2
Lukas Linzer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
6
John Abe Lodwick
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
6
Matthias Mayer
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
4
Dragan Miletic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Predrag Miletic
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
4
Adrian Mitchell
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
B.J. Monteiro
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
5
Laurence Muller
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
4
Enis Murati
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Christoph Nagler
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
4
Demetrius Nelson
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1 Up)
7
Stefan Neudecker
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 PO)
2
Max Neugebauer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1 PO)
2
Zamal Nixon
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
3
Carlos Novas
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
4
Lorenzo O'neal
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
8
Hannes Ochsenhofer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
6
Hermann Opoku
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
5
DeShawn Painter
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
3
Milos Pajovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Emanuel Pasquale
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Nikola Pavlicevic
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
8
Kevin Payton
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Markus Pinezich
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Jakob Poeltl
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Richard Poiger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
3
Matthew Rachar
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
3
Paul Radakovics
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Jozo Rados
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
3
Shawn Ray
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
9
Nolan Richardson
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Fabian Richter
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Janou Rubin
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Mark Sanchez
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
8
Sebastian Schaal
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Florian Schoeninger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1 Up)
1
Joe Dean Shawn
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
8
Pranas Skurdauskas
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Marin Sliskovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Radosav Spasojevic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Speiser
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Tobias Stadelmann
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Milan Stegnjaic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Amin Stevens
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Ramiz Suljanovic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
3
Nenad Sulovic
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
8
Florian Trmal
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
8
Ike Udanoh
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
George Valentine
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Andrew Van Nest
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Fabricio Vay
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Romed Vieider
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Gary Ware
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Bernhard Weber
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Marcus Weidner
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Worenz
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Armin Woschank
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
9
Nick Wright
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1 Up)
2
Samuel Zeglinski
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
6
Damir Zeleznik
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
4
Erwin Zulic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
3