All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Pro B
Teams
St. Etienne
Benjamin Gauthier
Benjamin
Gauthier
Opponents
-
1m90 / 6-3
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="16012" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Benjamin Gauthier has faced 172 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Wilfrid Aka
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Mickael Altier
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Amet
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Sami Ameziane
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Andrieux
Châlons
(FRA-2 PO)
1
Michael Ayanbadejo
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Beesley
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Marc Benard
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Florent Beng
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Lesly Bengaber
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Eric Bilon
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
Alexander Bisaro
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Blot
Autun
(FRA-3)
2
Xavier Boivin
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Yannick Bokolo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Louis Bonneau
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
Gregory Bonneau
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Bonneau
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Bourdin
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Flinder Boyd
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Braun
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Broallier
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Brochard
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Renaud Brocheray
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Broliron
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Nicolas Calatrava
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Souarata Cisse
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Herve Coutand
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Dausse
Rodez
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Decline
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Xavier Delarue
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Devehat
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Devez
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Mamadou Dia
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Moustafa Diallo
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Harry Disy
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Donnadieu
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
1
Miloud Doubal
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Harold Doyal
Châlons
(FRA-2 PO)
1
Emmanuel Driss
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Sami Driss
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Johan Duboquet
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
David Dubosc
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Colin Ducharme
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Marc Dupraz
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
Naïm El-Khdar
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Andre Erguy
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Sidy Faye
Autun
(FRA-3)
2
Redouane Fergati
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Loïc Firmin
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Fonteneau
Rodez
(FRA-3)
1
Laurent Fourestier
Rodez
(FRA-3)
1
Yannick Gaillou
Châlons
(FRA-2 PO)
1
Jelani Gardner
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Manuel Genestoux
Rodez
(FRA-3)
2
David Georges
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Gomez
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Gouez
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Goran Gramatikov
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Granotier
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Guy Guedegbe
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre-Yves Guillard
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Nasser Haif
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Farid Haif
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
Pierrick Hardy
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Rodolphe Hebert
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Damien Herard
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Andre Howard
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Meldin Ibricic
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Piotr Ignatowicz
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Dounia Issa
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Ante Ivancic
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Abe Jackson
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Jacobs
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Faustin Jardry
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Teva Johnson
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
Yorane Julians
Châlons
(FRA-2 PO)
1
Ali Kacemi
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Piotr Karolak
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Matt Kempfert
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Erwann Kerault
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Tomas Kersis
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Anicet Kessely
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Christopher Ketmi
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
1
Patrice Koenig
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Kreps
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Ales Kunc
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Lamothe
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Sebastien Larre
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Lasserre
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Robert Laszlo
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Lauvergne
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Lavanchy
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Emmanuel Le Brun
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Lemon
Bondy
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Lentz
Rodez
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Leuly
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Occlidio Lopes
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Nasser Loubibet
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Demba M'bengue
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Mouhamadou M'bodji
Rodez
(FRA-3)
2
Troy Mack
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Patrick Mageot
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Jean de dieu Mageot
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Margueritte
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Manuel Martin
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Maubayou
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan McClark
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
David Melody
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Rodrigue Mels
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Merle
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Dragan Milic
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Roland Miller
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Moncade
Châlons
(FRA-2 PO)
1
Stephane Monschau
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
David Morin
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Reiner Mougnol
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Mouillard
Châlons
(FRA-2 PO)
1
Jeremy Mourino
Rodez
(FRA-3)
1
Abdoulaye N'diaye
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre N'kembe
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Uche Nsonwu-Amadi
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Ostrowski
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Karim Ouattara
Rodez
(FRA-3)
2
Youcef Ouldyassia
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Patey
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Fabrice Periac
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Pascal Perrier-David
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Johan Petro
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Christophe Peucat
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Rashad Phillips
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Leon Piper
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Plateau
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
S Pleple
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Pons
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Francois Porcher
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Christian Priso
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Didier Przygoda
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Regis Racine
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Christian Radium
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Vesko Radnic
Autun
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Rambur
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Radoslav Rancik
Châlons
(FRA-2 PO)
1
Paul Richard
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
Kelvin Robinson
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Sylvain Rosnet
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Steve Ross
Rodez
(FRA-3)
2
Samuel Saint-Jean
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Dimitri Salles
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Seailles
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Stipe Segaric
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Williams Soliman
Rouen
(FRA-3)
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Anthony Stanford
Châlons
(FRA-2 PO)
1
Borivoje Stanisic
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Mark Stevenson
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Myron Stewart
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Strunc
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Omar Sylla
Rodez
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Szymkowiack
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Steed Tchicamboud
Autun
(FRA-3)
2
Iiro Tenngren
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Mathieu Tensorer
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Michel Thore
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Lassana Toure
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Mickael Verove
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Dean Walker
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Darrell Waters
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Patrick Whearty
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Darnell Williams
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
X Wilson
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Zadro
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Roberto Zameo
Autun
(FRA-3)
2