All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Kongsberg Miners
Egert Haller
Egert
Haller
Teammates
Apr 1, 1995 (29 years old)
Estonian
1m92 / 6-4
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="15798" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Egert Haller has played with 145 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sade Aded Hussein
-
details
Valka/Valga
(EST-LAT)
6
Henry Aimre
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Eldar Alagic
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
4
Janari Alavere
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
2
Jurijs Aleksejevs
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Gregor Arbet
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
1
Birk Arop
-
details
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
12
Nil Baques
-
details
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
14
Davion Berry
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(BCL-QR)
17
Stephen Brown
-
details
Valka/Valga
(EST-LAT)
1
Ernestas Bruzas
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
46
Isaiah Cousins
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
5
Joan Creus
-
details
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
15
Deshawn Curtis
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Mohamadou Diop
-
details
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
15
Martin Dorbek
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
39
Tom Droney
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Timo Eichfuss
-
details
Valka/Valga
(EST-LAT)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
20
Elvis Endzels
-
details
Valka/Valga
(EST-LAT)
13
Kristjan Evart
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Benjamin Fisher-Andersen
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Ralfs Freibergs
-
details
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
1
Roberts Freimanis
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
19
Filipp Gafurov
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
3
Ivan Garcia
-
details
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
12
Ionas Garras
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
6
Shota Gelazonia
-
details
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
14
Mickell Gladness
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
7
Kristaps Gluditis
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
35
Robertas Grabauskas
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
6
Xavier Guia
-
details
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
8
Thomas Hamilton
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
15
Devin Harris
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
91
A.J. Harris
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Riley Hayes
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
34
Kregor Hermet
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(BCL-QR)
35
Aleksander Hint
-
details
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
27
Albert Homs
-
details
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
15
Aly Hudgins
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
5
Donovan Jackson
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
14
Karl Junk
-
details
U18 Audentes Sports School
(ANGT)
2
Karl Jurjens
-
details
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
8
Silver Jurno
-
details
U18 Audentes Sports School
(ANGT)
3
Martin Jurtom
-
details
Valka/Valga
(EST-LAT)
8
Aleksander Kaaberma
-
details
U18 Audentes Sports School
(ANGT)
1
Tom Kaldre
-
details
Valka/Valga
(EST-LAT)
3
Kristjan Kangur
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
26
Karl-Martin Kask
-
details
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
U18 Audentes Sports School
(ANGT)
11
Georg Kask
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(BCL-QR)
9
Erik Keedus
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
6
Erik Kerk
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Hendrik Kerm
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
10
Kris Killing
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
6
Dashawn King
-
details
Valka/Valga
(EST-LAT)
13
Kristjan Kitsing
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(BCL-QR)
33
Kristjan Kokk
-
details
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
20
Rain Koort
-
details
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
8
Kristjan Kroos
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
4
Kalvis Krumins
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Edgars Krumins
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Sander Kruus
-
details
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
U18 Audentes Sports School
(ANGT)
11
Nikola Kuga
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Erki Kuhi
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
19
Marko Kuhi
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
9
Rihards Kuksiks
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
3
Tanel Kurbas
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
30
Mihkel Kurg
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
19
Kristofer Kurvits
-
details
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
8
Martin Laandu
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
14
Ron Laanemaa
-
details
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
18
Maris Laksa
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Edgars Lasenbergs
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
46
Toms Leimanis
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
22
JeQuan Lewis
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(BCL-QR)
17
Randel-Rainer Lille
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
9
Renato Lindmets
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
60
Arvan-Johannes Lippasaar
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
16
Karl-Johan Lips
-
details
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
U18 Audentes Sports School
(ANGT)
31
Antoni Liria
-
details
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
3
Vitali Liutych
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
7
Erik Luts
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
6
William Lybaek
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
6
Chukwudiebere Maduabum
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Isaac Mayo
-
details
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Kristen Meister
-
details
Valka/Valga
(EST-LAT)
9
Silas Melson
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(BCL-QR)
31
Marcus Merimaa
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
33
Elvijs Miculis
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
44
Kristaps Miglinieks
-
details
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
59
Branko Mirkovic
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
5
Carl Montgomery
-
details
Valka/Valga
(EST-LAT)
3
Marin Mornar
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
6
Kamari Murphy
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(BCL-QR)
30
Alex Navas
-
details
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
15
Tormi Niits
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
56
Rauno Nurger
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(BCL-QR)
35
Joonas Ollisaar
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Sten Olmre
-
details
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
U18 Audentes Sports School
(ANGT)
11
Rainer Pastimae
-
details
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
8
Robert Peterson
-
details
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
54
Siim-Markus Post
-
details
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
26
Sven Pugonen
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
1
Rain Raadik
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
47
Jorgen Rikberg
-
details
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
29
Jordan Devountay Roberts
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
6
Javier Rodriguez Marin
-
details
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
15
Raido Roos
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
6
L.J. Rose
-
details
Valka/Valga
(EST-LAT)
7
Jaagup Russak
-
details
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
8
Joosep Russak
-
details
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
8
Kristo Saage
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
28
Jalmar-Joosep Saar
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Sander Saare
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
46
Sten Saaremael
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
37
Kaido Saks
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
37
Edgar San Epifanio
-
details
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
13
Niklas Sandstroem
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Ojars Silins
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(BCL-QR)
31
Cedric Simmons
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
7
Guntis Sipolins
-
details
Valka/Valga
(EST-LAT)
6
Matteo Smajlovic
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Sten-timmu Sokk
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
6
Reinis Strupovics
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Elvis Sukteris
-
details
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
3
Kevin Sund
-
details
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
17
Saimon Sutt
-
details
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
U18 Audentes Sports School
(ANGT)
11
Kaur Suurorg
-
details
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
10
Åke Ragnar Mårten Swahn
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
6
Tiit Talumaa
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Reimo Tamm
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
6
Ivo Tamm
-
details
U18 Audentes Sports School
(ANGT)
2
Matthias Tass
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
7
Mark Tollefsen
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
7
Malik Toppin
-
details
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
28
Ivar Tulit
-
details
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
5
Keit Turk
-
details
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
U18 Audentes Sports School
(ANGT)
11
Mats Undebakke
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Janis Vahter
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
23
Rain Veideman
-
details
Rakvere Tarvas
(EST-LAT)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
13
Viljar Veski
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Erik Lie Viken
-
details
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
6
Niks Visnevics
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
29
Marcis Vitols
-
details
BC Kalev/Cramo
(VTB)
29
Ronalds Zakis
-
details
Viimsi
(EST-LAT)
2
Maris Ziedins
-
details
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
Valka/Valga
(LV-1)
27