All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Litija
Zan Erjavec
Zan
Erjavec
Opponents
Jan 1, 1996 (28 years old)
Slovenian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="15376" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Zan Erjavec has faced 194 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Blaz Abram
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Abram
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Jani Afric
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Edin Alispahic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksandar Andjusic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Celje
(SLO-2)
4
Niko Bacvic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Martin Bajc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Balazic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Banic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Barbaric
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
2
Bine Barbaric
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Belicic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Jean Luca Bilbija
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zdenko Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Juraj Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Bolcina
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Sebastjan Borse
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Bosnjak
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Bregar
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Brodnik
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Brolih
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Brvar
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Tomo Cajic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Vlatko Cancar
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Ceko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Cencic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Cerkovnik
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Cevriz
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Cretnik
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
2
Aleks Cveticanin
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Dezman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Doljak
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Doljak
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Dumencic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Erzen
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Erik Felicijan
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Filipovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Lovro Fizuleto
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Dominik Frlez
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Glavas
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
3
Uros Globovnik
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Gobec
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Robi Gobec
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Grbic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Grdesic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Grdesic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Djendrim Hajdaraj
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Henigman
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Hercan
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Horvat
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Hren
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Robi Hrescak
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Hribar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Iskra
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
David Jamnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Domen Janc
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Jenko
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Kristjan Jeroncic
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Nenad Kalamanda
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Erjon Kastrati
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Filip Kelek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Teo Matej Klepac
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Klepo
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Devin Knapic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Kobale
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Iztok Kocevar
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Kokol
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Kopac
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Korosec
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Erik Korosec
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Kovacevic
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Kovacic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Teo Kovsca
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
2
Ardijan Krasnici
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Kristo
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Krzisnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Kukel
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Kunc
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Fran Kuralt
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Kuznik
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Lampe
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Lamut
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Bosko Lazic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Lipovsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Ljubenovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Lozar
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Luznar
Parklji
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Anze Macek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Magusar
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Sven Malus
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Marinc
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Zeljko Markovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Markus
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Marolt
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Marsic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Benjamin Medic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
David Mervar
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Mesicek
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Martin Mezan
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Marcel Mihalic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Mikuz
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Milasinovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Podgornik Milosavljevic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Savo Milovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Bor Mirkovic
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Adnan Muminovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Nemanic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Miha Novak
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Oset
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Ozbolt
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Palcic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Panic
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Pavlovic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Alan Pehlic
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Matic Perger
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Perko
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Alek Pikl
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Podboj
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Podvrsnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Polajnar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Imran Polutak
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Prole
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Radanovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
3
Emil Radoncic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Stanko Rajcic
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Jan Rebec
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Remus
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Ribnikar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Ristic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Ritlop
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Rogelja
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Jordan Rojko
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Tjaz Rotar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Leon Santelj
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Dean Sipura
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Sirnik
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Sisko
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Skerbec
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Davorin Skornik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Skrlj
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Sluga
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Snoj
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Srebovt
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Steblaj
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Stemberger
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Strazar
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Struc
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Suran
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tabak
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksandar Tomic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Valentin Tratnik
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Trupaj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Nedim Tunovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Turk
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Jurij Ucman
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Robi Urbancic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Urbas
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
David Vac
UKK Koper
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Vadnov
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Taras Velikonja Grbac
Ajdovscina
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Zagorc
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Zatezic
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Zavrsnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Zdolsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Domen Zevnik
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Zun
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Zupan
Krka mladi II
(SLO-2)
1
Rene Zvan
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1