All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie A2
Teams
Solsonica Rieti
Mike Wiatre
Mike
Wiatre
Opponents
Apr 4, 1976
American
1m77 / 5-10
PG / SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="14037" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mike Wiatre has faced 150 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dainius Adomaitis
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Alessandro Agosta
Trapani Shark
(ITA-2)
1
Mauricio Aguiar
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Tony Akins
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Cyril Akpomedah
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Dragan Aleksic
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Gary Alexander
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Valerio Amoroso
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-2)
1
Gints Antrops
Trapani Shark
(ITA-2)
1
Pape Badiane
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Jimmal Ball
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Olivier Bardet
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Alessandro Bencaster
JuveCaserta
(ITA-2)
1
Paolo Berdini
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Huseyin Besok
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Jim Bilba
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Regis Boissie
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Mario Boni
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Csaba Borszeki
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Flavio Bottiroli
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Alex Bougaieff
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
David Brkic
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Marc Brown
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Dominic Callori
JuveCaserta
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Canavesi
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-2)
1
Juan pablo Cantero
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Mattia Caroldi
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Juan Marcos Casini
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Ludovic Chelle
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Massimo Chessa
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Randolph Childress
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-2)
1
Daniel Cioffi
Trapani Shark
(ITA-2)
1
Kris Clack
JuveCaserta
(ITA-2)
1
HL Coleman
Trapani Shark
(ITA-2)
1
Sean Colson
JuveCaserta
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Cristelli
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Ferenc Csirke
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Gauthier Darrigand
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Gabor Denes
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Raphael Desroses
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Giacomo Devecchi
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-2)
1
Yamar Diene
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Makan Dioumassi
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Tony Dorsey
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Fabien Dubos
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Shariff Fajardo
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Rob Feaster
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Cedric Ferchaud
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Maurizio Ferrara
JuveCaserta
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Formenti
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Houssam Gamal
JuveCaserta
(ITA-2)
1
David Gautier
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Antoine Gillespie
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Anthony Giovacchini
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Jovo Glavinic
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Charles Gosa
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Peter Grebenar
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Ricardo Greer
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Jeff Greer
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Andrea Grosso
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Massimo Guerra
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Nedzad Gusic
Trapani Shark
(ITA-2)
1
Chris Haslam
Trapani Shark
(ITA-2)
1
Chris Heinrich
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Michael Hicks
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Leroy Hurd
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-2)
1
Dounia Issa
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Stojan Ivkovic
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Robert Jarosevits
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Aymeric Jeanneau
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Michael Johnson
Trapani Shark
(ITA-2)
1
Georgi Joseph
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Fedja Jovanovic
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Sheiku Kabba
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Laszlo Kalman
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Arnaud Kerckhof
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Bernard King
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Radhi Knapp
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Mehdi Labeyrie
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Peter Lakatos
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Jean-Paul Landu-Bongo
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Darius Lane
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Terrell Lyday
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Demba M'bengue
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Michele Maggioli
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Jason Maile
JuveCaserta
(ITA-2)
1
Mate Mandity
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Giuliano Maresca
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-2)
1
Claude Marquis
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
John Martin
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Cristiano Masper
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
John McCord
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
B-j McKie
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Guido Meini
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
David Melody
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Franco Migliori
JuveCaserta
(ITA-2)
1
Brian Montonati
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Paolo Monzecchi
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Leandro Morales
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Harold Mrazek
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Modibo Niakate
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Gabriele Niccolai
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Niccolai
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Eyinmisan Nikagbatse
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-2)
1
Antti Nikkila
JuveCaserta
(ITA-2)
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
2
Afik Nissim
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Laszlo Orosz
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
2
Andre Owens
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Crawford Palmer
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Tibor Pankar
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Steve Payne
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Stephane Pelle
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Matias Pellettieri
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Marc-Antoine Pellin
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Hrvoje Perincic
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Edward Persia
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Marshall Phillips
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Pilotti
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Regis Racine
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Benjamin Recoura
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Martin Ringstrom
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Nelson Rizzitiello
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Ryan Robertson
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Jamal Robinson
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Alberto Rossini
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Emanuele Rotondo
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Tomislav Ruzic
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Marc Salyers
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Yohann Sangare
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Tahirou Sani
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Laurent Sciarra
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Eddie Shannon
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Jason Siemon
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Jacopo Silimbani
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Ronald Slay
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-2)
1
Mattia Soloperto
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Spippoli
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-2)
1
Danny Strong
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Mohamed Sy
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Zsolt Szabo
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Jean-Philippe Tailleman
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Kiaku Tomaku
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Lassana Toure
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Sambou Traore
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Kornel Varadi
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Luca Vitali
Sutor Montegranaro
(ITA-2)
1
K'zell Wesson
Gravelines
(FRA-1)
1
Patrick Whearty
Clermont
(FRA-1)
1
Fabio Zanelli
Trapani Shark
(ITA-2)
1
Cristiano Zanus Fortes
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1