All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Terme O.
Jernej Stahl
Jernej
Stahl
Opponents
Jan 1, 1976
Slovenian
1m95 / 6-5
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="13738" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jernej Stahl has faced 127 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dino Ajkic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Antonijevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Balazic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Bine Barbaric
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jean Luca Bilbija
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Anel Blazevic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Bratina
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Brolih
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Brolih
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Nebojsa Cukovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Cvek
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Aleks Cveticanin
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Dezman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Dolinar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Roman Dominko
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Sanel Dzombic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Erzen
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Gabrovsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Robi Gobec
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Golez
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Gomboc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Gominsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Hercan
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Horvat
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Lovro Hren
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Jan
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jankovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Jasencic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Jeromen
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Jersin
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Jurcek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Ambroz Kajtna
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Svit Katanec
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Kavas
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Klepo
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Dario Krejic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Kunc
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Crt Lipovsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Ljubenovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Macek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Marijanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Markus
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Marsic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Meglic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Savo Milovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Misic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Mlakar
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
David Moro
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Adnan Muminovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Novak
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Elvin Omanovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Panic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Pavlin
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Perko
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Jost Peterca
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Poglajen
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Primc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Emil Radoncic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Stanko Rajcic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Remus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ribic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ado Salihovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Dean Sipura
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Sirnik
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Davorin Skornik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Sandi Skrbinsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Spesic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Jakob Strazar
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Struc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Suran
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Teras
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Tominsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Ucman
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Vravnik
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Zagorc
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Zupanc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1