All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Pro B
Teams
Beauvais
Thad Burton
Thad
Burton
Opponents
Nov 5, 1976
American
2m01 / 6-7
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="1330" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Thad Burton has faced 207 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Wilfrid Aka
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
2
Cyril Akpomedah
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Zakari Alao
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Allinei
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Ron Anderson
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Andrieux
Poissy
(FRA-2)
3
Romain Appel
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Kenny Atkinson
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Mark Atkinson
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Oladipo Ayinla
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Abdoulaye Badiane
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Justin Bailey
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Yann Barbitch
Roanne
(FRA-2)
2
Guillaume Becquet
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Stephane Bergeron
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Paul Besson
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
Angers
(FRA-2)
3
Jean-Philippe Besson
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
3
Frederic Beuzelin
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Xavier Boivin
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Franck Bornerand
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Samuel Bossange
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Mourad Boughedir
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
3
Steve Bourgeois
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
Franck Bouteille
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
2
Doug Brandt
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Eric Broallier
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Renaud Brocheray
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Andrew Brook
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Quinton Brooks
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Kris Bruton
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Laurent Buczek
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Keith Bullock
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Camara
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Cardenas
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Cavelier
Angers
(FRA-2)
2
Laurent Cazalon
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Eric Cerase
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Chaulvet
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
3
Teddy Citadelle
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Rony Coco
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Chris Coleman
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Philippe Colin
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Sebastien Collet
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
2
David Condouant
Poissy
(FRA-2)
2
Brian Currie
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Jacques Cusset
Roanne
(FRA-2)
2
Philippe Da Silva
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Brent Dabbs
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Darnauzan
Angers
(FRA-2)
Rueil
(FRA-2)
3
Tyrone Davis
Poissy
(FRA-2)
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
3
William Davis
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Ralph Davis
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Francisco De Miranda
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Demontoux
Rueil
(FRA-2)
3
Eric Dezelus
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Narou Diagne
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Michel Diama
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
3
Amadou Dioum
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Malik Dixon
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Alexandre Dudouet
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Christophe Dumas
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Marc Dupraz
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
2
Lazelle Durden
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Edou
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Florent Eleleara
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Steeve Essart
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
Châlons
(FRA-2)
3
Heshimu Evans
Angers
(FRA-2)
2
Willie Farley
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Ahmed Fellah
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Pascal Fleury
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Fournier
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Franson
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
2
Yannick Gaillou
Angers
(FRA-2)
2
Olivier Garry
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Yannick Gayrard
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Karim Gharbi
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Paul Graham
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Granotier
Roanne
(FRA-2)
2
Anthony Gregoire
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Innocent Guedegbe
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Cedric Guery
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Wade Gugino
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
Nicolas Guindon
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Guinot
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Nasser Haif
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
2
Josh Hall
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Reny Hannibal
Rueil
(FRA-2)
3
Olivier Hanquiez
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
1
Elliot Hatcher
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
3
Rodolphe Hebert
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
3
Jean-Max Hejoaka
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
David Heller
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Henry
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Kent Hill
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
2
Bobby Hines
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
2
Andrell Hoard
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Jerrell Horne
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Jacob Jaacks
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Lucius Jackson
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Antonio Jackson
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Steve Jallabert
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Sebastien Jasaron
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Eric John
Angers
(FRA-2)
3
Robert Johnson
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Marc Johnson
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Ahmadou Keita
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Jarvis Kelley Sanni
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Anicet Kessely
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
3
Steven Key
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Patrice Koenig
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Xavier Kulinicz
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
Sebastien Lafargue
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
2
Olivier Lebrun-Dideron
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
Bondy
(FRA-2)
3
Laurent Legname
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
2
Jerome Lentz
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Mike Lloyd
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Emmanuel Lorentz
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Mamadou Loum
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Franck Macaire
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Delmonte Madison
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Jean de dieu Mageot
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
3
Patrick Mageot
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
1
Henry-philippe Maidou
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Francois Martin
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Georges-henri Massenya
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Sylvain Maynier
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
3
Sean McCaw
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Marc McDowell
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
2
Marquis Melton
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Philippe Methelie
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Julius Michalik
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Russell Millard
Angers
(FRA-2)
2
Floyd Miller
Nantes
(FRA-2)
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
3
Kyle Milling
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Minet
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Mognon
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Aaron Molnar
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Moncade
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
Rueil
(FRA-2)
3
Jerome Monnet
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
2
Franck Monpounga
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Monschau
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Michel Montabord
Poissy
(FRA-2)
2
Tony Moore
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Gregory Morizeau
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
Kris Morlende
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Ismaël Mouheb
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Makhtar N'diaye
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Alexandre N'kembe
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Edvard Nikitovic
Angers
(FRA-2)
Limoges
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Christophe Niviere
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
2
Femi Okunrinyo
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Sylvain Olagnon
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Youcef Ouldyassia
Angers
(FRA-2)
2
Roderick Pegon
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Christophe Pellegrini
Brest
(FRA-2)
Rueil
(FRA-2)
3
Pascal Perrier-David
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Brendon Pocock
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Trevor Powell
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
3
Pascal Pradon
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Regis Racine
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Gorjan Radonjic
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Johan Rat
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Shawn Rhodes
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Ludovic Roland
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Chris Rollins
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Dameon Samson
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Florian Schneider
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
James Scott
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
James Scott
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Pete Sears
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Laurent Senechal
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
3
Willy Senegal
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
3
Fabrice Serrano
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Marc Setier
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Robert Shannon
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
1
Versile Shaw
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Trazel Silvers
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
2
Herman Smith
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Manuel Sousa
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Anthony Stanford
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
1
Mark Stevenson
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Danny Strong
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Mohamed Sy
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
2
Lassana Sylla
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Philippe Tailleman
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Francois Thery
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-2)
2
Clarence Thrash
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
3
Jean-Luc Tissot
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Toffin
Le Havre
(FRA-2)
2
Rene Tony
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Aurelien Toto N'kote
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Eric Touen'doumbe
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Kassoum Toure
Poissy
(FRA-2)
1
Andrew Tyler
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Jose Vespasien
Angers
(FRA-2)
2
Joey Vickery
Poissy
(FRA-2)
2
Olivier Vivies
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
3
Christophe Voyer
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Bozidar Vukazic
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Reggie Welch
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Pax Whitehead
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Gilbert Wilburn
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Lawrence Williams
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Erik Wilson
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Zadro
Poissy
(FRA-2)
3
Thierry Zaire
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Roberto Zameo
Roanne
(FRA-2)
2