All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Lievin
Cyrille Dacourt
Cyrille
Dacourt
Opponents
Jan 1, 1986 (38 years old)
French
1m83 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="12319" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Cyrille Dacourt has faced 176 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Zakari Alao
Brest
(FRA-3)
2
Jacques Alingue
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Josh Almanson
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Erwan Andre
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
2
Jordan Arlin
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Ateba
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Regis Aubry
Montbrison
(FRA-3)
1
Ljubomir Avramovic
Chartres
(FRA-3)
2
Jason Bach
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Joris Bado
Cognac
(FRA-3)
1
Jimmal Ball
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Abgue Barakaou
Chartres
(FRA-3)
2
Emilien Barbry
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Francois Basileu
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Yassine Bassine
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Francisco Bateko
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
2
Jessie Begarin
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Belkessa
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Corey Belser
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Willy Berquier
Chartres
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Bertorelle
Cognac
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Bestron
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Beugnot
Clermont
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Bichard
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Lukasz Biela
Montbrison
(FRA-3)
2
Mathieu Bigote
Cognac
(FRA-3)
2
Jahsha Bluntt
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Regis Boissie
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Kelian Boistard
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Zeljko Bojovic
Chartres
(FRA-3)
2
Lionel Bomayako
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Bonansea
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Steeve Borval
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Namory Boundy
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Frederic Bourdillon
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Mathieu Boutry
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre Brochard
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Frederic Broliron
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Miguel Buval
Cognac
(FRA-3)
2
Sreten Cabarkapa
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Fabien Calvez
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Ian Caskill
Cognac
(FRA-3)
2
Alexandre Chassang
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Sebastien Cherasse
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Thibault Chevigny
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Chupin
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
David Cilly
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Fodie Cissoko
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Patrick Clerence
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Cortey
Clermont
(FRA-3)
2
Boris Dallo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Daube
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Daviin Davis
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Delarue
Clermont
(FRA-3)
2
Thibault Delon
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Mahmoud Diakite
Clermont
(FRA-3)
2
Moustafa Diallo
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
2
Moise Diame
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Doreau
Brest
(FRA-3)
2
Christophe Dos Santos
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Sadio Doucoure
Cognac
(FRA-3)
2
Emmanuel Driss
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre-Etienne Drouault
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Adrien Dumoulin
Montbrison
(FRA-3)
1
Gilles Duro
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Camille Eleka
Brest
(FRA-3)
1
Ahmed Fellah
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Baptiste Fichet
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Filet
Montbrison
(FRA-3)
1
Amadou Gacko
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Clement Gaufreteau
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Geay
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Scotty Genete
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Giraud
Montbrison
(FRA-3)
1
Sammy Girma
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Jonathan Godin
Cognac
(FRA-3)
2
Martial Gotagni
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Nils Gouacide
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Gouez
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Karim Gourari
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Damien Griffin
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Cyril Guillarme
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
DeRon Hayes
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Fabien Herard
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Sebastian Hermenier
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
1
Jermont Horton
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Keonta Howell
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Damien Inglis
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Michel Ipouck
Chartres
(FRA-3)
2
Marcus Jackson
Clermont
(FRA-3)
1
Yohann Jacques
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Mouhammadou Jaiteh
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Herve Jalce
Chartres
(FRA-3)
2
Nicolas Kaczmarow
Cognac
(FRA-3)
2
Sebastien Kancel
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Ville Kaunisto
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Regis Koundjia
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
1
Luidgy Laporal
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
A'nsi Lema
Cognac
(FRA-3)
2
Gautier Lemon
Chartres
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Lesieu
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Liorel
Brest
(FRA-3)
1
Thibaut Lonzieme
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Rafael Lopez
Brest
(FRA-3)
2
Jimmy Lupot
Brest
(FRA-3)
2
Mouhamadou M'bodji
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Romain Malet
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Hugues Malor
Montbrison
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Mansare
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Remi Martin
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
1
Bianco Matanga
Clermont
(FRA-3)
2
Zephir McArthur
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan McClark
Clermont
(FRA-3)
1
George Mdivani
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Samir Mekdad
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Merie
Chartres
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Mondesir
Montbrison
(FRA-3)
2
Yannis Morin
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Felix Moupegnou
Cognac
(FRA-3)
1
Abdoulaye N'diaye
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Roland N'kembe
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Simeon Naydenov
Clermont
(FRA-3)
2
Stephane Neri
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
1
Martin Ngaloro
Clermont
(FRA-3)
1
Modibo Niakate
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Slobodan Ocokoljic
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Karim Ouattara
Clermont
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Paoletti
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Pasut
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Tyray Pearson
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Clement Pegon
Montbrison
(FRA-3)
2
Roderick Pegon
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
2
Djordje Petrovic
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Damien Pistre
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Charly Pontens
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Vaidotas Pridotkas
Brest
(FRA-3)
2
Desmond Quincy-Jones
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Anthony Racine
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Regis Racine
Clermont
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Racon
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Rambur
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Tony Ramphort
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Johan Rathieuville
Brest
(FRA-3)
2
Antso Razafindrabe
Chartres
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Recoura
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Geoffrey Renon
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
James Robert
Montbrison
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Romain
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Sebastien Salvis
Montbrison
(FRA-3)
1
Tahirou Sani
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Ibrahim Saounera
Cognac
(FRA-3)
2
Guillaume Sene
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Lavar Simmons
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
1
Yohann Smail
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Gary Staelens
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Sulpice
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Gilles Sylvain
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Gilles Tacita
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Arnauld Thinon
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Thomas
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Tillon
Montbrison
(FRA-3)
2
Charly Tirgouine
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Tafari Toney
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Jonathan Tornato
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Aurelien Toto N'kote
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
2
Tony Traineau
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Victor Traore
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Jeremy Tschamber
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Wilfried Vallois
Brest
(FRA-3)
1
Milan Vasic
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Joffrey Verbeke
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Brice Vounang
Brest
(FRA-3)
2
Martin Weber
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Darnell Williams
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Yao-Delon
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Jerrah Young
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
1