All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 2 Liga Group B
Teams
GTK Gliwice
Daniel Kubista
Daniel
Kubista
Opponents
Jul 5, 1988 (36 years old)
Polish
1m86 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="11931" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniel Kubista has faced 163 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dawid Adamczewski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Michal Aleksandrowicz
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Mariusz Bacik
Polfarmex Kutno
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Bak
King Szczecin
(POL-2)
1
Michal Baran
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Radoslaw Basinski
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Michal Batorski
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Bochenkiewicz
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Lukasz Bodych
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Bodzinski
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Lukasz Bonarek
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Brek
Polfarmex Kutno
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Bryzek
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Budzinski
Sudety JG
(POL-2)
1
Oskar Bukowiecki
Sudety JG
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Bychawski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
1
Karol Chomka
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Cielebak
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Czaplicki
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Dominik Czubek
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Jacek Czyz
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Deja
Polfarmex Kutno
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Dryjanski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Michal Dudek
King Szczecin
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Dudzik
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
1
Filip Dylik
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Dymala
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Marceli Dziemba
Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Mateusz Dziemba
Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Ecka
Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Adrian El-Ward
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Gembus
Alba Chorzow
(POL-3)
1
Rafal Glapinski
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
1
Artur Gliszczynski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-2)
1
Wiktor Grudzinski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Artur Grygiel
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Radoslaw Hyzy
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Mateusz Jagiela
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Jedrzej Jankowiak
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Radoslaw Jarosz
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Jaworski
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Szymon Juniak
Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Jurczynski
Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Jaroslaw Kalinowski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Kalowski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Kamil Kamecki
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Artur Kijanowski
Sudety JG
(POL-2)
1
Arkadiusz Kobus
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Kolber
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
1
Marek Koltun
Sudety JG
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Kosmowski
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Maciej Kotwicki
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Kowalczuk
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Kowalski
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Kowalski
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
1
Michal Kozak
Sudety JG
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Koziel
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Kozlowski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Krawiec
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Rafal Krol
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Krolikowski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Kukielka
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Maksym Kulon
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Norbert Kulon
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Krzysztof Kurdubski
Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Kwiatkowski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Leszczynski
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Przemyslaw Lewandowski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-2)
1
Artur Lewandowski
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Adam Linowski
Polfarmex Kutno
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Lipinski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-2)
1
Miroslaw Lopatka
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Przemyslaw Luszczewski
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Magdziarz
Alba Chorzow
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Makander
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Malecki
Polfarmex Kutno
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Malewski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Michal Marciniak
Polfarmex Kutno
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Maryniewski
Sudety JG
(POL-2)
1
Mariusz Matczak
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Matuszewski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Karol Michalek
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Michalski
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Mielczarek
King Szczecin
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Milewski
Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Minciel
Sudety JG
(POL-2)
1
Andrzej Misiewicz
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Michal Moralewicz
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Mowlik
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Adam Mysliwiec
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Nedzi
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Niesobski
Sudety JG
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Nitsche
King Szczecin
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Ochonko
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Olejnik
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Orlicki
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Osiakowski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Hubert Pabian
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Pacocha
King Szczecin
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Pagacz
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Pajak
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
1
Rafal Partyka
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Adam Parzych
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Daniel Pelka
Alba Chorzow
(POL-3)
1
Aleksander Perka
Polfarmex Kutno
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Piechota
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-2)
1
Damian Pieloch
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Mariusz Piotrkowski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Piotrowski
Alba Chorzow
(POL-3)
1
Mateusz Platek
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Piotr Pluta
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Podbial
Alba Chorzow
(POL-3)
1
Sergiusz Prazmo
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Michal Przybylski
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Puscizna
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Pustelnik
Polfarmex Kutno
(POL-2)
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Karol Pytys
King Szczecin
(POL-2)
1
Aleksander Raczek
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
1
Maciej Raczynski
King Szczecin
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Ratajczak
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Przemyslaw Rychlowski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Sieranski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Sikorski
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Arkadiusz Soczewski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Spala
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Mikolaj Spala
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Adam Spychala
Alba Chorzow
(POL-3)
1
Bartosz Stawowski
Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Stepien
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Strzelecki
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Sudowski
King Szczecin
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Sulima
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Adrian Sulinski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Krystian Swiech
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Wojciech Szawarski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Michal Szewczyk
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
1
Marek Szumelda-Krzycki
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Sebastian Szymanski
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Przemyslaw Szymanski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Tlalka
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-2)
1
Damian Tokarski
Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Tradecki
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Karol Tyborowski
Alba Chorzow
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Warmuz
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
1
Szymon Wawrzyniak
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Weselak
Alba Chorzow
(POL-3)
1
Hubert Wierzbicki
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Jaroslaw Wilusz
Sudety JG
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Wisniewski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Witos
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Zbigniew Wochna
King Szczecin
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Wojcicki
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Wojcik
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(POL-2)
1
Mariusz Wojcik
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Wojcik
Alba Chorzow
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Wosz
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Wozniak
Alba Chorzow
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Zablocki
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Zadecki
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Zarzeczny
King Szczecin
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Zebski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Zelislawski
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1