Oct 9, 2021
|
5:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
77-78
|
Oct 10, 2021
|
3:30 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
69-89
|
Oct 10, 2021
|
3:30 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
87-67
|
Oct 10, 2021
|
3:30 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
63-91
|
Oct 16, 2021
|
3:30 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Swans Gmunden
|
66-73
|
Oct 16, 2021
|
3:30 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
80-87
|
Oct 16, 2021
|
3:30 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
83-69
|
Oct 16, 2021
|
6:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
BC Vienna
|
65-91
|
Oct 30, 2021
|
3:30 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
78-80
|
Oct 30, 2021
|
3:30 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
73-69
|
Oct 30, 2021
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
93-51
|
Nov 4, 2021
|
6:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Swans Gmunden
|
78-71
|
Nov 4, 2021
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
62-67
|
Nov 4, 2021
|
6:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
84-61
|
Nov 6, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
59-71
|
Nov 6, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
87-63
|
Nov 6, 2021
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
103-77
|
Nov 7, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
86-66
|
Nov 8, 2021
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
101-71
|
Nov 13, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
59-82
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
68-106
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
88-69
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
89-69
|
Dec 4, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
79-70
|
Dec 4, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
90-79
|
Dec 4, 2021
|
7:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
83-57
|
Dec 5, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
98-90
|
Dec 5, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
79-73
|
Dec 8, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
111-90
|
Dec 11, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
90-91
|
Dec 11, 2021
|
7:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
82-85
|
Dec 12, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
83-58
|
Dec 12, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
76-98
|
Dec 18, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
72-78
|
Dec 18, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
77-63
|
Dec 19, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
87-70
|
Dec 19, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
94-80
|
Dec 19, 2021
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BC Vienna
|
74-94
|
Dec 26, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
BC Vienna
|
87-82
|
Dec 26, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
58-80
|
Dec 26, 2021
|
4:30 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
88-85
|
Dec 26, 2021
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
77-86
|
Dec 29, 2021
|
6:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
70-61
|
Dec 30, 2021
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
93-59
|
Dec 30, 2021
|
6:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
81-75
|
Dec 30, 2021
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
76-68
|
Dec 30, 2021
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
81-91
|
Jan 6, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Swans Gmunden
|
69-76
|
Jan 6, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
99-80
|
Jan 8, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
73-64
|
Jan 8, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
73-63
|
Jan 8, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
82-55
|
Jan 16, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
102-82
|
Jan 22, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
66-76
|
Jan 22, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
74-96
|
Jan 22, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
80-73
|
Jan 23, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
88-91
|
Jan 29, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
73-109
|
Jan 30, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
67-84
|
Feb 6, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
91-67
|
Feb 9, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
BC Vienna
|
72-96
|
Feb 12, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
63-66
|
Feb 12, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
76-83
|
Feb 12, 2022
|
7:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
104-71
|
Feb 13, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
67-55
|
Feb 14, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Game preview
|
Feb 16, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
74-54
|
Feb 19, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Swans Gmunden
|
68-49
|
Feb 19, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
80-62
|
Feb 19, 2022
|
7:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
63-73
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
92-72
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
89-94
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
95-86
|
Mar 5, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
84-72
|
Mar 6, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
79-73
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
6:30 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
83-95
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
82-69
|
Mar 12, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
75-64
|
Mar 12, 2022
|
7:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
113-84
|
Mar 13, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
80-95
|
Mar 17, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Game preview
|
Mar 18, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Game preview
|
Mar 19, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
BC Vienna
|
73-89
|
Mar 19, 2022
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
69-76
|
Mar 20, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
78-68
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
81-83
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Swans Gmunden
|
85-73
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
6:30 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
74-57
|
Mar 26, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
72-71
|
Mar 26, 2022
|
4:30 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
70-85
|
Mar 26, 2022
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
80-77
|
Mar 27, 2022
|
3:30 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
98-99
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
5:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Swans Gmunden
|
64-86
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
5:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
96-89
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
81-77
|
Apr 2, 2022
|
3:30 PM
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
68-87
|
Apr 2, 2022
|
3:30 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
86-95
|
Apr 2, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
80-82
|
Apr 3, 2022
|
3:30 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
101-90
|
Apr 6, 2022
|
5:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
91-80
|
Apr 6, 2022
|
5:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
78-83
|
Apr 9, 2022
|
3:30 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
82-91
|
Apr 10, 2022
|
3:30 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
75-61
|
Apr 16, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
73-86
|
Apr 16, 2022
|
6:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Vienna Timberwolves
|
66-58
|