3 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
61-69
|
3 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
91-80
|
3 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
96-69
|
3 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
82-72
|
3 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
74-56
|
5 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
85-82
|
10 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
58-90
|
10 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
62-77
|
10 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Swans Gmunden
|
69-86
|
11 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
81-76
|
11 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
68-66
|
12 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
70-65
|
15 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
76-83
|
15 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
75-90
|
15 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
98-70
|
15 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
71-78
|
15 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Swans Gmunden
|
84-89
|
15 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
86-76
|
17 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
74-83
|
18 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
80-71
|
18 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
64-84
|
18 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
54-81
|
19 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
73-103
|
20 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
BC Vienna
|
73-66
|
24 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Swans Gmunden
|
70-83
|
24 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
59-92
|
24 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
BC Vienna
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
58-82
|
24 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
80-56
|
26 oct. 2009
|
00:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
94-56
|
1 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
83-69
|
1 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
85-73
|
1 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
53-63
|
1 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
77-48
|
2 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
84-83
|
7 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
87-62
|
7 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
86-62
|
7 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
92-82
|
8 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
65-86
|
8 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
74-77
|
14 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
88-62
|
14 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
81-75
|
15 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
95-77
|
15 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BC Vienna
|
103-82
|
15 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
79-78
|
16 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
80-89
|
21 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
59-80
|
21 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
98-49
|
22 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Swans Gmunden
|
65-100
|
22 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
89-77
|
22 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
101-91
|
23 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
89-74
|
28 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BC Vienna
|
77-71
|
28 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
89-73
|
28 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
79-93
|
29 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
109-64
|
30 nov. 2009
|
00:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
78-64
|
4 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
87-78
|
5 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
64-69
|
5 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
118-62
|
5 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
87-89
|
6 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
53-62
|
7 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
81-73
|
12 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
73-57
|
12 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
99-71
|
13 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
95-79
|
13 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
59-70
|
13 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
77-52
|
19 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
74-80
|
19 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
57-83
|
19 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
85-94
|
20 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
79-95
|
20 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
74-82
|
20 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
80-68
|
26 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
87-67
|
26 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
79-93
|
26 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
110-62
|
27 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
109-80
|
27 déc. 2009
|
00:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
71-72
|
2 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
85-61
|
3 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
75-86
|
3 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
76-72
|
3 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
105-94
|
3 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
73-84
|
3 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
101-87
|
9 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
91-53
|
9 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
62-86
|
9 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Swans Gmunden
|
62-75
|
9 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
101-65
|
9 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
BC Vienna
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
59-57
|
10 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
78-84
|
16 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
76-72
|
16 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
66-83
|
17 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
BC Vienna
|
82-76
|
17 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
81-67
|
17 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
80-67
|
21 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
79-93
|
21 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
74-78
|
21 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
94-67
|
21 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
78-88
|
21 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
82-76
|
21 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
BC Vienna
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
65-72
|
24 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
76-73
|
24 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
78-41
|
24 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
80-76
|
24 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
BC Vienna
|
81-74
|
24 janv. 2010
|
00:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
74-64
|
4 févr. 2010
|
00:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
79-91
|
4 févr. 2010
|
00:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
72-71
|
4 févr. 2010
|
00:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
66-72
|
4 févr. 2010
|
00:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
69-83
|
4 févr. 2010
|
00:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
70-73
|
4 févr. 2010
|
00:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Swans Gmunden
|
65-73
|
7 févr. 2010
|
00:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
70-87
|
7 févr. 2010
|
00:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
54-89
|
7 févr. 2010
|
00:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
62-64
|
7 févr. 2010
|
00:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
77-72
|
7 févr. 2010
|
00:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BC Vienna
|
75-56
|
7 févr. 2010
|
00:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
63-73
|