All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Sablé
Mathieu Donnard
Mathieu
Donnard
Opponents
Feb 20, 1982
French
2m03 / 6-8
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="7198" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mathieu Donnard has faced 120 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Yunss Akinocho
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Mickael Altier
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Amet
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Sami Ameziane
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Mehdi Amghar
Bondy
(FRA-3)
1
Richard Anderson
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Atinkpahoun
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Igor Beljanski
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Serge Bellx
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Marc Benard
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Eric Bilon
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Boivin
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Yannick Bokolo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre-Louis Bonneau
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Bonneau
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Bonneau
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Goran Boskovic
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Eric Broallier
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Brochard
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Frederic Broliron
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Souarata Cisse
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Alexandre Crasnier
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Aldo Curti
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Maxime Dausse
Rodez
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Decline
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Delarue
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Devehat
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Devez
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Mamadou Dia
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Moustafa Diallo
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Harry Disy
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Emmanuel Driss
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Sami Driss
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Duboquet
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Fabien Dubos
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
David Dubosc
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Marc Dupraz
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Andre Erguy
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Redouane Fergati
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Loïc Firmin
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Fonteneau
Rodez
(FRA-3)
2
Laurent Fourestier
Rodez
(FRA-3)
2
Manuel Genestoux
Rodez
(FRA-3)
2
David Georges
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph Gomis
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Olivier Gouez
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Guy Guedegbe
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre-Yves Guillard
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Farid Haif
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Nasser Haif
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Pierrick Hardy
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Mickael Hay
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Rodolphe Hebert
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Abe Jackson
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Hugues Jannel
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Eric John
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Teva Johnson
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Cyril Julian
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Ali Kacemi
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Piotr Karolak
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Erwann Kerault
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Tomas Kersis
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Christopher Ketmi
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Bienvenue Kindoki
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
1
Patrice Koenig
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Kreps
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Ross Land
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Sebastien Larre
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Lasserre
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Lavanchy
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Emmanuel Le Brun
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Lemon
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Jerome Lentz
Rodez
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Leuly
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Occlidio Lopes
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Nasser Loubibet
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Mouhamadou M'bodji
Rodez
(FRA-3)
Nancy
(FRA-1)
3
Troy Mack
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Jean de dieu Mageot
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Patrick Mageot
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Masingue
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Alexandre Maubayou
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan McClark
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Rodrigue Mels
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Merle
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Dragan Milic
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
David Morin
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Jeremy Mourino
Rodez
(FRA-3)
1
Abdoulaye N'diaye
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre N'kembe
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Karim Ouattara
Rodez
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Patey
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Marc-Antoine Pellin
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Johan Petro
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Leon Piper
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Etienne Plateau
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Guillaume Pons
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Christian Priso
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Didier Przygoda
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Christian Radium
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Rambur
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Richard
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Kelvin Robinson
Bondy
(FRA-3)
2
Sylvain Rosnet
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Steve Ross
Rodez
(FRA-3)
2
Dimitri Salles
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Jerome Seailles
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Smagge
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Stevin Smith
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Borivoje Stanisic
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Mark Stevenson
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Myron Stewart
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
David Thevenon
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Michel Thore
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Lassana Toure
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Mickael Verove
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Dean Walker
Nanterre
(FRA-3)
2
Darnell Williams
Rouen
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Zadro
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Maxime Zianveni
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1