All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Vidabasket
Kiril Atanasov
Kiril
Atanasov
Opponents
Dec 26, 1990 (33 years old)
Bulgarian
1m90 / 6-3
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52115" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Kiril Atanasov has faced 201 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tsvetomir Akimov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Altanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Anguelov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Antov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Juliy Arabadjivski
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Arolski
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Asenov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Andrian Atanasov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Vasil Bachev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Evtim Banev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Bilian Bankov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Barzakov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Pavel Belilov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Ruslan Bogdanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Bogdanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Cholakov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Planimir Dafinov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Dangalakov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ilia Dechkov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Denchev
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Miroslav Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Anton Dikov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
5
Damyan Dikov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Dimitrov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Erik Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Stefan Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Dimov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Andrey Djambazov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Donchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
3
Teodor Drumev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Dudev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Rajko Dundalov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Emilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Dragomir Enchev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Ereev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Filev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Samuel Francis
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Pavlin Ganchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Jordan Gavrilov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Gelov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Georgiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Tzvetan Georgiev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Georgiev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Nikolay Georgiev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Gerin
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Goranov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Gorchev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Gospodinov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Gospodinov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Stoyan Grancharski
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Grozev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Vladimir Gulev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Evgeni Hadjirusev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Harizanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Venelin Hristov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dian Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kalin Hristov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Hristov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Hristov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Zdravko Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Hristov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Antonio Iliev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Iliev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Iliev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Iliev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Andrey Iliev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Anatoly Ivanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Ivanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Darin Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Ivanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Velislav Ivanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Andrey Ivanov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Ivko Ivkov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Jordanov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Filip Kamenov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Mario Karailiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Marian Karavalkanov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kichev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Kirilov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Kirov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Radoslav Kochev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Kolchev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Julian Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Todor Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Radostin Kolev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Kolev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Konstantin Kostadinov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Velislav Kostov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Kosturkov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Tsanko Kraev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Krastev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Kristiyan Krastev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Kraykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Darin Kudinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Kunov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetomir Kurtev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Lubomir Lilov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Manuilov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Zivko Marinov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Marinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Mihailov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Simeon Mihaylov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Mihaylov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Milov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Minkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Minkovski
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Mirchev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetelin Mladenov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ahmed Msheliza
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Tsenko Nakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Ilko Nanev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Natskin
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Naydenov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Nenchev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Zheleslav Nenkov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Valentin Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
5
Arsen Nikolov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Nikolov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Gerasim Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay V. Nikolov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Jordan Novachev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Boyko Pangarov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Paskalev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Lyuben Paskov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Penko Pekov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Penev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
4
Preslav Peshev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Petkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Petkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Petkov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Petleshkov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Petrov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Petrov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Petrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Angel Peychinov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Damyan Popov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Radev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Geno Roshmanov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Runyov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Filip Samojlovic
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Adriyan Sekulov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Viktor Serafimov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Hakan Serbezov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Damyan Shishkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Simeonov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Rosen Sofroniev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Danail Spasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Petyo Spasov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Stankov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Iliyan Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay Stoenchev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Stoev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Stoev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Stoyanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Amar Tahirovich
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Tarpanov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Titov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Iskren Todorov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Boyan Todorov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Todorov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Galimir Tomov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Rostislav Tonchev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
3
Manol Tonchev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Sasa Topcov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Teodor Trendafilov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Vladislav Tsankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Tsenov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Tsonev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Tsonkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Pavel Tsvetkov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Urdjanov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Vaklinov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Valchev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Vardarov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Rumen Vasilev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Miroslav Vasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Krum Vedev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Hristiyan Velikov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Vladov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
3
Denislav Vutev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Yanchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Yankov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
3
Yanko Yankov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Zlatko Zapryanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Valeri Zhitarski
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Zlatkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2