All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Ilisiakos
Leonidas Thalassinos
Leonidas
Thalassinos
Opponents
Jan 1, 1973
Greek
1m95 / 6-5
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="47009" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Leonidas Thalassinos has faced 267 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dimos Aggelopoulos
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Fragiskos Amato
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Anagnostopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Anagnostou
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Muris Andelija
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Andreopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Anthis
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Apostolopoulos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Arsenis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
4
Dimitrios Athanassiadis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Mariusz Bacik
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Balafas
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Zois Ballas
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Tencho Banev
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Barbas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Bardas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Panagiotis Barlas
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Gregor Belina
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Bellis
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Stamatios Benas
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Bikas
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Eftim Bogoev
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Herman Bouhert
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Bozikas
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Mike Brown
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Ralph Bucci
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Marino Bursic
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
4
Jasmin Catovic
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Charismidis
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Christou
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Zoran Cica
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
Trikala
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Dadiotis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Argyris Daliaris
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Stavros Daniel
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
4
Bryan Defares
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Delichristos
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Deligiannis
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Demertzis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
4
Giorgos Deraos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Despos
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Dougias
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Boris Dzidic
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Thanassis Efthimiou
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilis Emmanouilidis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Exouzidis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Falekas
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Filiousis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Charis Foros
Trikala
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Fountas
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Foutsitzis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
4
Mihalis Frousklias
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Georgaros
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Georgiou
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Georgitsis
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Giannouzakos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Sokrates Gizogiannis
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Nikola Glisovic
Doukas
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Gogidis
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Gotzogiannis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
3
Jason Gountis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Tassos Gouzgounis
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Gratsos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Ivica Grgurovic
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Griniaris
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Panaghotis Hadzinikolaou
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Manos Halkiadakis
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
3
Tasos Halvatzis
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Harissis
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Jarrett Hart
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
1
Stratos Hatzipetrou
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Houliaras
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
4
Thanas Houmbavlis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Mihalis Ifantis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Ifantis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Ikonomakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Iliopoulos
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
4
Milan Jeremic Sagias
Ment
(GRE-2)
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
3
Savvas Kaberidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Armend Kahrimanovic
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Abdurahman Kahrimanovic
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Kakaroudis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Kakiouzis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Kaklamanos
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Kalamaras
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Kalimanas
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kalles
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Akis Kallinikidis
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Thanasis Kamariotis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Lam Kanellopoulos
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kanellopoulos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Tasos Kantartzis
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Miltiadis Kapotas
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Karababas
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Vangelis Karampoulas
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Karatzios
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Athanassios Karydas
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
4
Panagiotis Katranas
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Spyros Katsafouris
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Katsares
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Kefalas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
4
Spyros Kekelis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Kerasovitis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Kiosses
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
1
Efthimios Kiritsis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
Faliro
(GRE-2)
4
Antonis Kiritsis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Achilleas Klepkos
Ment
(GRE-2)
3
Angelos Komatanos
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kompodietas
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Markos Korizis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Aristides Koronidis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Koukas
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
4
Giorgos Kouklakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Koukounias
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Vaggelis Koukouravas
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Koumoulos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
3
Vasilis Kounas
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Kounounis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
1
Themistoklis Koupidis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Kouris
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Dionyssis Kourlis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kourtis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
4
Giannis Koutkias
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Koutroulias
Ment
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
4
Tolis apostolos Koutsogiannis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
3
Kostas Koutsogiannis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Koutsoukos
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Artemis Kouvaris
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
Doukas
(GRE-2)
4
Giannis Kritikos
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Kritsalos
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Kyriakopoulos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
4
Giorgos Lamprakos
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Goran Latific
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Damir Latovic
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Pantelis Legatos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Lepeniotis
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Darrell Lewis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Liakopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Liatsos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Limniatis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Dario Livajic
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Loupos
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Mahairas
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
4
Panagiotis Makridimas
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Makris
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Makris
Trikala
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Manos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Mantzanas
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Mantzaris
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitr Maslarinos
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Mavraganis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Melas
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
4
Lazaros Melisaridis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
4
Thanasis Mentzos
Doukas
(GRE-2)
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
3
Dragan Miletic
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Nenad Milosevic
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Ivan Mimica
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Dejan Miskovic
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Mitropoulos
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Milos Mladenovic
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Filippos Moschovitis
Ment
(GRE-2)
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
4
Vassilis Moulakis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Mourvakis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Elias Moutran
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Mouzakitis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
3
Elias Mutran
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Neofitidis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Neophytou
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Savvas Nikitakis
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
4
Konstantinos Nikolopoulos
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Aristot Nikoloudis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Stratos Nisiotis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Fedonas Pagonis
Faliro
(GRE-2)
1
Sakis Panagakis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Panagiotarakos
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Panagiotopoulos
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Panaras
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
3
Vladimir Panic
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Stelios Papadakis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Papadatos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Manos Papadimitriou
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Papadogiannakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Papadopoulos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Kyriakis Papadopoulos
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Nicos Papakonstantinou
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Theofanis Papakostas
Trikala
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Christos Papanikolaou
Ment
(GRE-2)
4
Michalis Perakis
Trikala
(GRE-2)
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
3
Philip Perre
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Petrakis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
4
Giorgos Petropoulos
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Prineas
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Prodromou
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Psathas
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Psomas-Lymparis
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Yiannis Rodostoglou
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Rozolis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Milos Sakota
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Samourelis
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Robert Sarovic
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Sdrakas
Trikala
(GRE-2)
1
Lazaros Seferidis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
Doukas
(GRE-2)
4
Thrasivoulos Sfeikos
Ment
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Siamandouras
Near-East
(GRE-2)
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Sidiropoulos
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
4
Vassilis Simtsak
Doukas
(GRE-2)
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
4
Kostas Sinnis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Sioutis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
4
Thodoris Sioutis
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Siristatidis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Ivan Skara
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Skarlatos
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Skordalis
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
2
Haris Skoutaris
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Skoutaris
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Manthos Sofogiannis
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
3
Yannis Sofogiannis
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Thanassis Souflias
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Sourlis
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Spanos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Spanoulis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Goran Starcevic
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Stathoulis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Stefanidis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
3
Contantinos Stefos
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Tastsidis
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Tevetzidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Tolias
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Elias Tomaras
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
4
Thanasis Topouzis
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
2
Stefanos Tosounidis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Totsios
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
2
Pavlos Trafalis
Egaleo AO
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Tsakiridis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Thomas Tsalkitzis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Tsamatos
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Tsamis
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Tselios
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
Ment
(GRE-2)
3
Vangelis Tsiakas
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Stergios Tsiampalis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Thanasis Tsibis
Ment
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsirigotakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Tsolakis
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
Doukas
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Tsolatos
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
3
Elias Tsopis
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Tsotsos
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Tsoutsos
Trikala
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Tzialas
AO Sporting
(GRE-2)
Faliro
(GRE-2)
4
Anestis Tzinopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Vagenas
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Vardavas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
4
Thodoris Vardianos
Ionikos Lamias
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Vathis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Thanassis Vellios
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Dionisis Sakis Veskoukis
Doukas
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Vidalis
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Vlachopoulos
Faliro
(GRE-2)
2
Theologos Vlavianos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Costas Vogiatzis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Charalambos Voivatopoulos
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Voulgaris
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Sasa Vukas
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
2
Agron Xiarchos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Zaras
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Kirsten Zoellner
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Zeljko Zupic
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Stanislav Zuzak
Halkidas
(GRE-2)
1