All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Caen
Matheo Radnic
Matheo
Radnic
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="274791" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Matheo Radnic has faced 92 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Bastien Albert
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Ron Anderson
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Jonathan Andre
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
3
Anthony Andremont
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Ateba
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Joel Awich
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Soriah Bangura
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Melvin Beaubois
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Mike Benhamed
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Giedrius Bergaudas
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Bigote
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Jonas Boulefaa
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Bouloukouet
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Thibault Boyer
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Alioune Bruno
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Cazenobe
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Anthony Da Silva
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Thibault Daval-Braquet
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Thibault Desseignet
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Mohamed Diakite
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Moustapha Diop
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Brahim Dohou
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Dudit
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Hugo Dumortier
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Morgan Durand
Mulhouse
(FRA-3 PO)
2
Glenn Duro
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Christopher Ebunangombe
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Maxim Eugene
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Samuel Eyango-Dingo
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
3
Meissa Faye
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jazzmarr Ferguson
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Matt Gamberoni
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Deng Geu
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Moses Greenwood
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Hannequin
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Eduards Hazners
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Cameron Houindo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Tony Housieaux
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Benoit Injai
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Georgi Joseph
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Joss Rauze
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Ruphin Kayembe
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Francois Kebe
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Nikola Knezevic
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Noa Kouakou-Heugue
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Lefebvre
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Quentin Losser
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Maillot
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Sylvère Mambangui
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Moussa Mayaki
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Henri-Soprano Mboungolo-Mounanga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Armand Mensah
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Loïc Menuge
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Minnig
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
3
Benjamin Mondesir
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
3
Ethan Morata
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Seydou Ndiaye
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
3
Momar Ndoye
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Zaion Nebot
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Damien Nseke Ebele
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Elie Ntowoa Ndenga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Dennis Ona Embo
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Wesley Ouatongo
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Junior Ouattara
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Sya Plaucoste
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Florian Pouaveyoun
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
3
Desmond Quincy-Jones
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
David Ramseyer
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Johan Randriamananjara
Quimper
(FRA-3)
2
Fernando Raposo
Le Havre
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Kiady Razanamahenina
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Rigaux
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Mykal Riley
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Victor Serrano
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
3
Arthur Simon
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Talis Soulhac
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Mantvydas Staniulis
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Abdoulaye Sy
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Joshua Sykes
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Fred Thomas
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Florent Tortosa
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Tanguy Touze
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Nolan Traore
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Christopher Tsamas
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Mickael Var
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Lucas Veraghe
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
3
Joffrey Verbeke
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Matheo Vidalenche
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Vincent
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
3
Antoine Wallez
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Francois Wibaut
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Yimga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1