All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Union de Sunchales
Miguel Isola
Miguel
Isola
Opponents
Jun 14, 1983 (41 years old)
Argentine
1m97 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="16201" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Miguel Isola has faced 147 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lawrence Abney
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Acevedo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Acosta
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Uka Agbai
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Agostino
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Aguirre
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Alba
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Alejandro Alloatti
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Amicucci
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Arn
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Balbi
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Gerardo Barrera
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Barrios
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Jorge Benitez
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
2
Juan Carlos Bergel
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Nick Billings
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Cleotis Brown
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Alejandro Burgos
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Cabello
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Camilo Caceres
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Cristian Cadillac
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Calderon
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
1
Fernando Calvi
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Campazzo
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cangelosi
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Juan pablo Cantero
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Dragan Capitanich
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Carabajal
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Agustin Carnovale
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Sebastian Castineiras
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Cavaco
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
2
Leandro Cecchi
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Luis Cequeira
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Gabriel Cocha
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
2
Cristian Cortez
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Scott Cutley
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Diez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Dixon
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
2
Ariel Eslava
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Alberto Espil
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Emiliano Fernandez
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
1
Ignacio Fernandez
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Ferrini
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Tyler Field
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Mariano Fierro
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Pablo Figueroa
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Matias Fioretti
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Mariano Franco
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Pedro Franco
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Funes
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Gandoy
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Diego Gerbaudo
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Pablo Omar Gil
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Ginobili
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Federico Glinberg
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Anthony Glover
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
3
Dionisio Gomez
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
4
Roman Gonzalez
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
4
Leonardo Gutierrez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Ruperto Herrera
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Ariel Hillebrand
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Daniel Hure
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Ramiro Iglesias
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Nelson Ingles
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Ingrata
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
David Jackson
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Timothy Jennings
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Federico Kammerichs
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
2
Djibril Kante
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Kyle Lamonte
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Landoni
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
2
Darius Lane
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Laprovittola
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Andre Laws
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Oscar Legaria
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Leiva
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Jamaal Levy
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Lo Grippo
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
2
Juan Manuel Locatelli
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Roberto Lopez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Esteban Lopez
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Machuca
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
1
Maximiliano Maciel
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Fernando Malara
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
LaShawn Malloy
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Federico Marin
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Curtis Marshall
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Martina
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Javier Martinez
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Matias Martinez
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Masieri
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Marcos Mata
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Julio Mazzaro
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
4
Cornelius McFadgon
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Johnatan Melian
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Gabriel Mikulas
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Moldu
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Alejo Montes Cardozo
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Cedric Moodie
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Muruaga
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
4
Edward Nelson
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
3
Juan Martin Orellano
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Orlietti
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Gustavo Orona
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Stalin Ortiz
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
1
Jason Osborne
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Diego Osella
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Felipe Pais
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Ariel Pau
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Andres Pelussi
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Leonardo Peralta
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Picarelli
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Facundo Pinero
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Pirovani
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Luciano Pozzer
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Prego
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Laron Profit
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Alejandro Reinick
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Manuel Rivero
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Franco Rivero
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Clarence Robinson
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Michael Robinson
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Patricio Rodriguez
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
4
Pablo Sebastian Rodriguez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Romano
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Romero
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Marcos Saglietti
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Hernando Salles
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Andre Smith
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Dillion Sneed
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Maurice Spillers
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Ramzee Stanton
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Levi Stukes
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Damian Tintorelli
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Fernando Titarelli
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Jonathan Treise
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
4
Martin Trovellesi
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
2
Sebastian Vega
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Victoriano
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Villares
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
2
Albert White
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Frank Williams
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Ruben Wolkowyski
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1-N)
3
Brian Woodward
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Kevin Young
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Ernesto Zago
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Bruno Zanotti
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
2